First League Second Stage - Ukraine
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 10
25.05.2024 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | - | Metalurg Zaporozhye | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | FC Khust | - | Dinaz Vyshhorod | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | FSC Mariupol | - | Ahrobiznes | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Inhulets Petrove | - | Karpaty Lviv | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Livyi Bereh | - | Epitsentr Dun. | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Metalist Kharkov | - | FC Chernihiv | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Nyva Ternopil | - | Kremin Kremenchuk | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Podillya Khmel. | - | Hirnyk-Sport | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | SC Poltava | - | Prykarpattia | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Viktoriya Sumy | - | Nyva Buzova | - | - | - |
Finished Matches by Round
Round 9
18.05.2024 | Prykarpattia | 1 - 0 | Viktoriya Sumy | 2.27 | 3.20 | 3.06 |
18.05.2024 | Ahrobiznes | 3 - 1 | SC Poltava | 2.16 | 3.57 | 2.96 |
18.05.2024 | Epitsentr Dun. | 1 - 3 | Inhulets Petrove | 3.53 | 3.41 | 1.98 |
18.05.2024 | Karpaty Lviv | 3 - 3 | Livyi Bereh | 1.65 | 3.72 | 4.87 |
18.05.2024 | Nyva Buzova | 1 - 1 | FSC Mariupol | 2.36 | 3.26 | 2.86 |
19.05.2024 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkov | 2.59 | 3.06 | 2.45 |
19.05.2024 | FC Chernihiv | 3 - 3 | Nyva Ternopil | 2.53 | 3.44 | 2.53 |
19.05.2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | 2 - 3 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 4.34 | 3.82 | 1.70 |
19.05.2024 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 - 0 | FC Khust | 1.65 | 3.96 | 4.53 |
19.05.2024 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | 1 - 0 | Podillya Khmel. | - | - | - |
Round 8
10.05.2024 | Viktoriya Sumy | 1 - 1 | Epitsentr Dun. | 2.62 | 3.14 | 2.62 |
10.05.2024 | Inhulets Petrove | 3 - 0 | Ahrobiznes | 1.25 | 4.94 | 11.10 |
10.05.2024 | Livyi Bereh | 1 - 1 | Prykarpattia | 1.39 | 4.67 | 6.80 |
11.05.2024 | Metalist Kharkov | 1 - 2 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1.67 | 3.76 | 4.64 |
11.05.2024 | Podillya Khmel. | 3 - 0 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 2.02 | 3.27 | 3.40 |
11.05.2024 | SC Poltava | 2 - 3 | Nyva Buzova | 2.06 | 3.46 | 3.27 |
11.05.2024 | FC Khust | 2 - 4 | FC Chernihiv | 1.64 | 4.07 | 4.44 |
11.05.2024 | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv | 5.48 | 3.66 | 1.60 |
12.05.2024 | Nyva Ternopil | 4 - 0 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 0 - 1 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 1.44 | 4.47 | 6.09 |
Round 7
03.05.2024 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | 0 - 3 | Metalist Kharkov | - | - | - |
03.05.2024 | Viktoriya Sumy | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | 5.31 | 3.47 | 1.65 |
03.05.2024 | Ahrobiznes | 0 - 2 | Livyi Bereh | 3.37 | 3.36 | 2.06 |
03.05.2024 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 - 1 | Podillya Khmel. | 2.97 | 3.21 | 2.31 |
04.05.2024 | FC Chernihiv | 1 - 5 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 4.85 | 4.02 | 1.60 |
04.05.2024 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 2 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | 2.48 | 3.28 | 2.59 |
04.05.2024 | Epitsentr Dun. | 3 - 2 | SC Poltava | 2.01 | 3.28 | 3.41 |
04.05.2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 - 2 | FC Khust | 2.49 | 3.37 | 2.52 |
04.05.2024 | Nyva Buzova | 0 - 3 | Inhulets Petrove | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Prykarpattia | 1 - 0 | FSC Mariupol | 2.50 | 2.95 | 2.70 |
Round 6
26.04.2024 | Metalist Kharkov | 2 - 1 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 1.67 | 3.55 | 4.94 |
27.04.2024 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 0 - 1 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1.62 | 3.66 | 5.27 |
27.04.2024 | SC Poltava | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | 4.23 | 3.57 | 1.73 |
27.04.2024 | Podillya Khmel. | 2 - 1 | FC Chernihiv | 1.53 | 4.01 | 5.56 |
27.04.2024 | Inhulets Petrove | 4 - 0 | Prykarpattia | 1.28 | 4.68 | 9.52 |
27.04.2024 | Livyi Bereh | 1 - 2 | Nyva Buzova | 1.44 | 4.19 | 6.39 |
28.04.2024 | Viktoriya Sumy | 1 - 0 | Ahrobiznes | 2.48 | 3.16 | 2.67 |
28.04.2024 | FC Khust | 3 - 0 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Nyva Ternopil | 2 - 0 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1.73 | 3.37 | 4.54 |
28.04.2024 | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 1 | Epitsentr Dun. | 2.53 | 2.85 | 2.72 |
Round 5
19.04.2024 | Prykarpattia | 3 - 1 | SC Poltava | 2.57 | 3.29 | 2.57 |
19.04.2024 | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 2 | Inhulets Petrove | 1.77 | 3.51 | 4.34 |
20.04.2024 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | 0 - 5 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 16.00 | 8.20 | 1.10 |
20.04.2024 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1 - 0 | FC Khust | 2.19 | 3.44 | 2.87 |
20.04.2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 - 1 | Podillya Khmel. | 2.55 | 3.21 | 2.54 |
20.04.2024 | Ahrobiznes | 1 - 1 | FSC Mariupol | 2.46 | 3.13 | 2.82 |
21.04.2024 | Epitsentr Dun. | 1 - 1 | Livyi Bereh | 3.63 | 3.51 | 1.92 |
21.04.2024 | FC Chernihiv | 2 - 1 | Metalist Kharkov | 4.17 | 3.52 | 1.80 |
21.04.2024 | Nyva Buzova | 2 - 0 | Viktoriya Sumy | 2.43 | 2.92 | 2.78 |
21.04.2024 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | 2.92 | 3.16 | 2.37 |
Round 4
12.04.2024 | SC Poltava | 2 - 1 | Ahrobiznes | 2.30 | 3.17 | 2.90 |
12.04.2024 | Livyi Bereh | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | 2.33 | 3.30 | 2.58 |
12.04.2024 | FSC Mariupol | 0 - 0 | Nyva Buzova | 1.87 | 3.24 | 4.01 |
13.04.2024 | Podillya Khmel. | 3 - 1 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | 1.10 | 8.10 | 16.50 |
13.04.2024 | Inhulets Petrove | 1 - 0 | Epitsentr Dun. | 1.58 | 3.84 | 5.03 |
13.04.2024 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 - 0 | FC Chernihiv | 1.30 | 5.18 | 8.30 |
13.04.2024 | Viktoriya Sumy | 0 - 1 | Prykarpattia | 1.81 | 3.26 | 4.48 |
13.04.2024 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 1 - 1 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1.36 | 4.69 | 7.65 |
14.04.2024 | FC Khust | 1 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 2.02 | 3.46 | 3.38 |
14.04.2024 | Metalist Kharkov | 2 - 0 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 2.24 | 3.17 | 3.01 |
Round 3
05.04.2024 | FC Chernihiv | 0 - 2 | FC Khust | 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.60 |
05.04.2024 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 5.82 | 4.00 | 1.47 |
05.04.2024 | Prykarpattia | 0 - 1 | Livyi Bereh | 4.27 | 3.60 | 1.70 |
06.04.2024 | Karpaty Lviv | 3 - 1 | FSC Mariupol | 1.42 | 4.00 | 6.87 |
06.04.2024 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1 - 1 | Podillya Khmel. | 2.28 | 3.20 | 2.86 |
06.04.2024 | Ahrobiznes | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | 3.42 | 3.20 | 2.02 |
06.04.2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkov | 2.81 | 3.25 | 2.27 |
06.04.2024 | Nyva Buzova | 2 - 2 | SC Poltava | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.44 |
07.04.2024 | Epitsentr Dun. | 3 - 1 | Viktoriya Sumy | 2.32 | 3.10 | 2.91 |
07.04.2024 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | 0 - 2 | Nyva Ternopil | 20.67 | 8.72 | 1.07 |
Round 2
29.03.2024 | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Prykarpattia | 1.55 | 3.53 | 5.47 |
29.03.2024 | Podillya Khmel. | 3 - 1 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 1.57 | 3.75 | 5.07 |
29.03.2024 | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 0 | Viktoriya Sumy | 1.41 | 3.97 | 6.92 |
29.03.2024 | Livyi Bereh | 3 - 0 | Ahrobiznes | 1.56 | 3.50 | 5.57 |
30.03.2024 | FC Khust | 4 - 2 | Hirnyk-Sport | 2.28 | 3.33 | 2.65 |
30.03.2024 | SC Poltava | 0 - 0 | Epitsentr Dun. | 2.18 | 3.23 | 2.96 |
30.03.2024 | Nyva Ternopil | 1 - 4 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.28 |
30.03.2024 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 4 - 0 | FC Chernihiv | 1.37 | 4.38 | 6.96 |
30.03.2024 | Inhulets Petrove | 0 - 0 | Nyva Buzova | 1.13 | 6.72 | 16.50 |
31.03.2024 | Metalist Kharkov | 4 - 1 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | 1.15 | 6.60 | 12.50 |
Round 1
22.03.2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 - 1 | Nyva Ternopil | - | - | - |
22.03.2024 | Prykarpattia | 0 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | 3.88 | 3.40 | 1.82 |
23.03.2024 | FC Chernihiv | 2 - 2 | Podillya Khmel. | - | - | - |
23.03.2024 | Nyva Buzova | 1 - 5 | Livyi Bereh | 3.79 | 3.43 | 1.81 |
23.03.2024 | Metalurg Zaporozhye | 1 - 4 | FC Khust | - | - | - |
23.03.2024 | Epitsentr Dun. | 1 - 1 | FSC Mariupol | 2.14 | 3.00 | 3.33 |
23.03.2024 | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 1 | SC Poltava | 1.26 | 5.00 | 9.47 |
24.03.2024 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkov | - | - | - |
24.03.2024 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 - 2 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 3.48 | 3.30 | 1.95 |
24.03.2024 | Ahrobiznes | 0 - 0 | Viktoriya Sumy | 2.48 | 3.03 | 2.60 |