Division 1 - Sodra - Sweden
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 9
19.05.2024 | Ariana | - | Trollhattans | 1.83 | 3.75 | 3.39 |
19.05.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Jonkopings Sodra | 3.12 | 3.53 | 1.98 |
19.05.2024 | Lunds | - | Tvaakers IF | 1.83 | 3.51 | 3.72 |
19.05.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Norrby | 4.81 | 4.18 | 1.52 |
Round 10
23.05.2024 | Norrby | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
24.05.2024 | Torns IF | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
24.05.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
27.05.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
27.05.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
Round 11
31.05.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Angelholms | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Ariana | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Lunds | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
Round 12
05.06.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
06.06.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
07.06.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
Round 13
14.06.2024 | Torns IF | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Angelholms | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Lunds | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Norrby | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Ariana | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
Round 14
19.06.2024 | Torns IF | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
19.06.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
20.06.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
20.06.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
20.06.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
24.06.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
Round 15
25.06.2024 | Lunds | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
27.06.2024 | Norrby | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Angelholms | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
30.06.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
Round 16
03.07.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Torns IF | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
04.08.2024 | Ariana | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
04.08.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
05.08.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
05.08.2024 | Lunds | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
Round 17
10.08.2024 | Angelholms | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Lunds | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
11.08.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
12.08.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
12.08.2024 | Norrby | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
Round 18
16.08.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
16.08.2024 | Lunds | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
18.08.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
19.08.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
Round 19
24.08.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Angelholms | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Norrby | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Ariana | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
27.08.2024 | Torns IF | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
Round 20
31.08.2024 | Lunds | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
01.09.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
02.09.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
02.09.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
Round 21
07.09.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Ariana | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Torns IF | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Angelholms | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
09.09.2024 | Norrby | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
Round 22
13.09.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Angelholms | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Lunds | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
15.09.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
15.09.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
15.09.2024 | Norrby | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
Round 23
20.09.2024 | Ariana | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Torns IF | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
Round 24
27.09.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Angelholms | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Lunds | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
30.09.2024 | Norrby | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
Round 25
04.10.2024 | Torns IF | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Ariana | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
Round 26
12.10.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
13.10.2024 | Norrby | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
13.10.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
14.10.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
Round 27
19.10.2024 | Torns IF | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Angelholms | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Norrby | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
20.10.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
20.10.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
20.10.2024 | Lunds | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
Round 28
25.10.2024 | Ariana | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
27.10.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
27.10.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
27.10.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
Round 29
02.11.2024 | Ljungskile | - | Tvaakers IF | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Onsala BK | - | Eskilsminne IF | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Falkenbergs | - | Olympic Malmo | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Norrby | - | Rosengard 1917 | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Torns IF | - | Trollhattans | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Torslanda IK | - | Lunds | - | - | - |
03.11.2024 | Angelholms | - | Ariana | - | - | - |
03.11.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | - | Oskarshamns AIK | - | - | - |
Round 30
10.11.2024 | Ariana | - | Jonkopings Sodra | - | - | - |
10.11.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Angelholms | - | - | - |
10.11.2024 | Lunds | - | Norrby | - | - | - |
10.11.2024 | Olympic Malmo | - | Ljungskile | - | - | - |
10.11.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | - | Torns IF | - | - | - |
10.11.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Falkenbergs | - | - | - |
10.11.2024 | Trollhattans | - | Onsala BK | - | - | - |
10.11.2024 | Tvaakers IF | - | Torslanda IK | - | - | - |
Finished Matches by Round
Round 9
17.05.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | 2 - 0 | Olympic Malmo | 1.58 | 3.90 | 4.58 |
18.05.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 - 3 | Torslanda IK | 1.76 | 3.68 | 3.77 |
18.05.2024 | Falkenbergs | 5 - 0 | Torns IF | 1.23 | 5.52 | 8.81 |
18.05.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 - 1 | Angelholms | 2.33 | 3.35 | 2.65 |
Round 8
11.05.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | 2 - 1 | Ljungskile | 1.49 | 4.33 | 5.36 |
12.05.2024 | Torns IF | 2 - 0 | Onsala BK | 1.99 | 3.65 | 3.11 |
12.05.2024 | Norrby | 0 - 2 | Lunds | 2.21 | 3.47 | 2.83 |
12.05.2024 | Torslanda IK | 3 - 1 | Ariana | 4.12 | 3.81 | 1.69 |
12.05.2024 | Trollhattans | 2 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1.50 | 4.35 | 4.97 |
13.05.2024 | Olympic Malmo | 2 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | 2.80 | 3.30 | 2.26 |
13.05.2024 | Angelholms | 0 - 2 | Falkenbergs | 6.33 | 4.37 | 1.41 |
13.05.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 - 2 | Tvaakers IF | 2.11 | 3.47 | 2.95 |
Round 7
08.05.2024 | Ljungskile | 1 - 5 | Trollhattans | 3.24 | 3.61 | 1.95 |
08.05.2024 | Ariana | 2 - 2 | Rosengard 1917 | 1.66 | 3.89 | 4.28 |
09.05.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | 2 - 1 | Onsala BK | 1.52 | 4.07 | 5.11 |
09.05.2024 | Olympic Malmo | 1 - 2 | Angelholms | 1.76 | 3.62 | 3.87 |
09.05.2024 | Torslanda IK | 2 - 3 | Falkenbergs | 5.12 | 4.20 | 1.51 |
09.05.2024 | Tvaakers IF | 3 - 0 | Norrby | 3.70 | 3.43 | 1.85 |
09.05.2024 | Torns IF | 4 - 2 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2.98 | 3.42 | 2.11 |
09.05.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 - 2 | Lunds | 3.45 | 3.53 | 1.92 |
Round 6
04.05.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | 0 - 1 | Torslanda IK | 1.59 | 3.94 | 4.58 |
04.05.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | 0 - 1 | Tvaakers IF | 1.92 | 3.51 | 3.45 |
04.05.2024 | Angelholms | 2 - 0 | Ljungskile | 2.61 | 3.44 | 2.34 |
04.05.2024 | Falkenbergs | 3 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | 1.50 | 4.14 | 5.22 |
04.05.2024 | Norrby | 0 - 0 | Torns IF | 1.29 | 5.18 | 7.65 |
04.05.2024 | Onsala BK | 2 - 3 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2.49 | 3.43 | 2.44 |
04.05.2024 | Trollhattans | 2 - 0 | Olympic Malmo | 1.80 | 3.67 | 3.65 |
05.05.2024 | Ariana | 3 - 1 | Lunds | 2.03 | 3.53 | 3.27 |
Round 5
26.04.2024 | Angelholms | 1 - 1 | Lunds | 5.30 | 4.19 | 1.51 |
26.04.2024 | Torslanda IK | 2 - 2 | Trollhattans | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.00 |
27.04.2024 | Onsala BK | 2 - 2 | Falkenbergs | 6.25 | 4.63 | 1.38 |
27.04.2024 | Torns IF | 2 - 1 | Tvaakers IF | 2.62 | 3.21 | 2.44 |
27.04.2024 | Ariana | 1 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1.42 | 4.43 | 6.22 |
27.04.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 - 3 | Rosengard 1917 | 1.83 | 3.63 | 3.65 |
27.04.2024 | Olympic Malmo | 0 - 3 | Norrby | 2.77 | 3.36 | 2.26 |
28.04.2024 | Ljungskile | 3 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | 3.09 | 3.45 | 2.05 |
Round 4
19.04.2024 | Ariana | 3 - 1 | Angelholms | 1.29 | 5.09 | 8.37 |
20.04.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | 2 - 1 | Onsala BK | 1.57 | 4.16 | 4.63 |
20.04.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 3 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2.02 | 3.37 | 3.23 |
20.04.2024 | Lunds | 3 - 2 | Trollhattans | 1.91 | 3.59 | 3.44 |
20.04.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 - 1 | Torslanda IK | 2.07 | 3.41 | 3.07 |
21.04.2024 | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 2 | Olympic Malmo | 2.04 | 3.30 | 3.23 |
21.04.2024 | Falkenbergs | 0 - 1 | Norrby | 1.59 | 3.91 | 4.62 |
21.04.2024 | Ljungskile | 0 - 0 | Torns IF | 2.00 | 3.51 | 3.19 |
Round 3
12.04.2024 | Lunds | 1 - 2 | Eskilsminne IF | 1.84 | 3.51 | 3.77 |
13.04.2024 | Angelholms | 2 - 1 | Rosengard 1917 | 3.17 | 3.51 | 2.02 |
13.04.2024 | Onsala BK | 2 - 3 | Ljungskile | 2.44 | 3.38 | 2.52 |
13.04.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 - 2 | Falkenbergs | 3.38 | 3.37 | 1.97 |
13.04.2024 | Torslanda IK | 0 - 1 | Olympic Malmo | 2.57 | 3.39 | 2.40 |
14.04.2024 | Norrby | 1 - 2 | Ariana | 1.93 | 3.69 | 3.29 |
14.04.2024 | Torns IF | 1 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2.18 | 3.37 | 2.88 |
14.04.2024 | Trollhattans | 1 - 3 | Tvaakers IF | 1.70 | 3.63 | 4.23 |
Round 2
06.04.2024 | Rosengard 1917 | 5 - 1 | Torns IF | 2.02 | 3.42 | 3.27 |
06.04.2024 | Norrby | 1 - 1 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2.06 | 3.61 | 2.93 |
06.04.2024 | Olympic Malmo | 1 - 1 | Onsala BK | 1.57 | 4.06 | 4.67 |
06.04.2024 | Trollhattans | 0 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF | 2.06 | 3.37 | 3.13 |
06.04.2024 | Tvaakers IF | 0 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2.03 | 3.29 | 3.27 |
06.04.2024 | Ariana | 0 - 2 | Falkenbergs | 2.77 | 3.48 | 2.26 |
07.04.2024 | Ljungskile | 0 - 4 | Lunds | 3.07 | 3.45 | 2.16 |
07.04.2024 | Torslanda IK | 0 - 1 | Angelholms | 1.83 | 3.48 | 3.75 |
Round 1
29.03.2024 | Lunds | 1 - 0 | Rosengard 1917 | 1.61 | 4.00 | 4.59 |
29.03.2024 | Torns IF | 1 - 0 | Torslanda IK | 2.01 | 3.50 | 3.14 |
29.03.2024 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 1 | Trollhattans | 1.70 | 3.74 | 4.07 |
30.03.2024 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | 1.85 | 3.54 | 3.71 |
30.03.2024 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 - 0 | Olympic Malmo | 1.72 | 3.76 | 3.94 |
30.03.2024 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 - 1 | Ljungskile | 2.34 | 3.40 | 2.62 |
31.03.2024 | Angelholms | 0 - 3 | Norrby | 3.22 | 3.53 | 1.98 |
31.03.2024 | Onsala BK | 0 - 5 | Ariana | 3.21 | 3.57 | 1.99 |