Primera Division RFEF Group 1 - Spain
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 38
26.05.2024 | Celta Fortuna | - | Barcelona Atletic | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Cultural Leonesa | - | Sestao River Club | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Deportivo La Coruna | - | Real Union | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Fuenlabrada | - | Cornella | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | - | Rayo Majadahonda | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Lugo | - | Sabadell | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Osasuna B | - | Real Sociedad B | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Ponferradina | - | Teruel | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Tarazona | - | SD Logrones | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Uni. Salamanca | - | Arenteiro | - | - | - |
Finished Matches by Round
Round 37
18.05.2024 | Real Sociedad B | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 3.09 | 3.11 | 2.16 |
18.05.2024 | Arenteiro | 1 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 3.74 | 3.42 | 1.83 |
18.05.2024 | Barcelona Atletic | 1 - 2 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.00 | 3.01 | 3.57 |
18.05.2024 | Cornella | 1 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | 3.21 | 3.05 | 2.16 |
18.05.2024 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 3.17 | 3.10 | 2.10 |
18.05.2024 | Real Union | 2 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 2.27 | 3.01 | 3.01 |
18.05.2024 | Sabadell | 1 - 0 | Ponferradina | 2.27 | 2.92 | 3.09 |
18.05.2024 | SD Logrones | 2 - 1 | Lugo | 3.25 | 3.11 | 2.10 |
18.05.2024 | Sestao River Club | 1 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.78 | 3.06 | 4.55 |
18.05.2024 | Teruel | 2 - 3 | Osasuna B | 2.18 | 3.04 | 3.15 |
Round 36
11.05.2024 | Tarazona | 3 - 1 | Sabadell | 2.24 | 2.96 | 3.13 |
11.05.2024 | Lugo | 3 - 1 | Cornella | 2.13 | 3.10 | 3.19 |
11.05.2024 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2 - 1 | SD Logrones | 1.27 | 5.00 | 9.16 |
11.05.2024 | Celta Fortuna | 3 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.20 | 5.72 | 10.69 |
11.05.2024 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Arenteiro | 1.57 | 3.60 | 5.47 |
12.05.2024 | Ponferradina | 2 - 1 | Real Union | 1.70 | 3.38 | 4.75 |
12.05.2024 | Uni. Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad B | 2.16 | 3.04 | 3.23 |
12.05.2024 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 - 0 | Teruel | 1.81 | 3.24 | 4.25 |
12.05.2024 | Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 0 | Barcelona Atletic | 1.74 | 3.39 | 4.27 |
12.05.2024 | Osasuna B | 0 - 1 | Sestao River Club | 2.15 | 3.09 | 3.18 |
Round 35
04.05.2024 | Real Sociedad B | 0 - 0 | Celta Fortuna | 2.59 | 3.26 | 2.45 |
04.05.2024 | Barcelona Atletic | 2 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.60 | 3.56 | 5.33 |
04.05.2024 | Sestao River Club | 0 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 4.09 | 3.26 | 1.82 |
04.05.2024 | Teruel | 1 - 2 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.09 | 2.86 | 3.64 |
04.05.2024 | Real Union | 0 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.56 | 3.06 | 2.61 |
04.05.2024 | SD Logrones | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 4.27 | 3.32 | 1.77 |
05.05.2024 | Rayo Majadahonda | 2 - 2 | Osasuna B | 4.09 | 3.23 | 1.82 |
05.05.2024 | Cornella | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina | 3.34 | 2.80 | 2.24 |
05.05.2024 | Sabadell | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.79 | 2.74 | 2.61 |
05.05.2024 | Arenteiro | 1 - 3 | Lugo | 2.30 | 2.95 | 3.05 |
Round 34
27.04.2024 | Osasuna B | 2 - 1 | Real Union | 2.21 | 3.06 | 3.16 |
27.04.2024 | Ponferradina | 1 - 3 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.29 | 2.96 | 3.10 |
27.04.2024 | Uni. Salamanca | 4 - 0 | Sabadell | 2.18 | 2.99 | 3.33 |
27.04.2024 | Celta Fortuna | 4 - 0 | SD Logrones | 1.21 | 5.48 | 11.45 |
27.04.2024 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Teruel | 2.02 | 3.07 | 3.64 |
27.04.2024 | Lugo | 3 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.69 | 3.38 | 4.81 |
27.04.2024 | Cornella | 1 - 1 | Sestao River Club | 2.29 | 2.90 | 3.16 |
28.04.2024 | Cultural Leonesa | 3 - 0 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.28 | 2.83 | 3.30 |
28.04.2024 | Tarazona | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad B | 2.45 | 2.84 | 2.99 |
28.04.2024 | Deportivo La Coruna | 2 - 2 | Arenteiro | 1.19 | 5.64 | 12.78 |
Round 33
20.04.2024 | Real Sociedad B | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 1.83 | 3.23 | 4.09 |
20.04.2024 | Sabadell | 2 - 1 | Cornella | 2.08 | 3.02 | 3.42 |
20.04.2024 | Teruel | 1 - 0 | Sestao River Club | 2.11 | 3.03 | 3.29 |
20.04.2024 | Deportivo La Coruna | 2 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 1.55 | 3.44 | 6.09 |
20.04.2024 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 0 | Tarazona | 2.32 | 3.07 | 2.88 |
21.04.2024 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 1 - 0 | Celta Fortuna | 2.31 | 2.95 | 3.00 |
21.04.2024 | Barcelona Atletic | 1 - 0 | Lugo | 1.70 | 3.45 | 4.52 |
21.04.2024 | Arenteiro | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina | 2.98 | 2.86 | 2.39 |
21.04.2024 | Real Union | 3 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.16 | 3.05 | 3.21 |
21.04.2024 | SD Logrones | 1 - 1 | Osasuna B | 3.16 | 3.24 | 2.10 |
Round 32
13.04.2024 | Cornella | 1 - 2 | Arenteiro | 2.13 | 2.92 | 3.42 |
13.04.2024 | Cultural Leonesa | 3 - 1 | Real Sociedad B | 2.00 | 2.97 | 3.80 |
13.04.2024 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.63 | 3.30 | 5.44 |
13.04.2024 | Sestao River Club | 3 - 1 | Real Union | 1.90 | 3.20 | 3.77 |
13.04.2024 | Teruel | 1 - 3 | Deportivo La Coruna | 4.49 | 3.11 | 1.80 |
14.04.2024 | Osasuna B | 2 - 0 | Sabadell | 2.14 | 3.07 | 3.19 |
14.04.2024 | Ponferradina | 3 - 0 | SD Logrones | 1.39 | 3.93 | 7.64 |
14.04.2024 | Tarazona | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.84 | 2.76 | 2.57 |
14.04.2024 | Celta Fortuna | 4 - 1 | Lugo | 1.73 | 3.32 | 4.45 |
14.04.2024 | Uni. Salamanca | 4 - 1 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.57 | 2.96 | 2.67 |
Round 31
06.04.2024 | Real Sociedad B | 2 - 3 | Sestao River Club | 1.80 | 3.24 | 4.20 |
06.04.2024 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina | 3.11 | 2.94 | 2.27 |
06.04.2024 | Sabadell | 1 - 1 | Teruel | 2.10 | 2.93 | 3.52 |
06.04.2024 | Celta Fortuna | 4 - 1 | Osasuna B | 1.60 | 3.83 | 4.73 |
06.04.2024 | Real Union | 1 - 0 | Cornella | 2.11 | 2.90 | 3.60 |
07.04.2024 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 1.74 | 3.19 | 4.74 |
07.04.2024 | Lugo | 0 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.97 | 2.95 | 3.88 |
07.04.2024 | Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.40 | 3.95 | 7.80 |
07.04.2024 | SD Logrones | 0 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 4.90 | 3.16 | 1.73 |
07.04.2024 | Barcelona Atletic | 1 - 1 | Arenteiro | 1.65 | 3.49 | 4.90 |
Round 30
30.03.2024 | Cornella | 0 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 5.49 | 3.13 | 1.68 |
30.03.2024 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 2 | Sabadell | 2.04 | 2.96 | 3.64 |
30.03.2024 | Uni. Salamanca | 1 - 0 | SD Logrones | 1.53 | 3.53 | 6.01 |
30.03.2024 | Sestao River Club | 3 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.79 | 3.18 | 4.50 |
30.03.2024 | Tarazona | 1 - 0 | Celta Fortuna | 3.31 | 2.96 | 2.14 |
30.03.2024 | Teruel | 2 - 1 | Real Union | 2.21 | 2.91 | 3.25 |
31.03.2024 | Ponferradina | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.30 | 2.83 | 3.20 |
31.03.2024 | Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 0 | Lugo | 1.77 | 3.10 | 4.60 |
31.03.2024 | Arenteiro | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad B | 2.53 | 2.90 | 2.78 |
31.03.2024 | Osasuna B | 2 - 3 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.81 | 3.11 | 2.36 |
Round 29
23.03.2024 | Real Sociedad B | 2 - 2 | Teruel | 1.75 | 3.24 | 4.50 |
23.03.2024 | SD Logrones | 1 - 1 | Real Union | 2.89 | 3.07 | 2.33 |
23.03.2024 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruna | 5.51 | 3.58 | 1.55 |
23.03.2024 | Celta Fortuna | 4 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 1.76 | 3.32 | 4.24 |
23.03.2024 | Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Arenteiro | 2.07 | 2.91 | 3.70 |
24.03.2024 | Barcelona Atletic | 1 - 0 | Cornella | 1.88 | 3.11 | 4.02 |
24.03.2024 | Tarazona | 2 - 0 | Ponferradina | 2.89 | 2.80 | 2.49 |
24.03.2024 | Lugo | 4 - 3 | Sestao River Club | 1.85 | 3.15 | 4.13 |
24.03.2024 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 0 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.76 | 3.19 | 4.58 |
24.03.2024 | Osasuna B | 0 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.62 | 3.04 | 2.60 |
Round 28
16.03.2024 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Tarazona | 1.83 | 3.11 | 4.26 |
16.03.2024 | Teruel | 2 - 4 | Barcelona Atletic | 3.15 | 2.96 | 2.25 |
16.03.2024 | Uni. Salamanca | 1 - 2 | Osasuna B | 2.02 | 3.04 | 3.63 |
16.03.2024 | Cornella | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 3.25 | 2.90 | 2.25 |
16.03.2024 | Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 1 | Sabadell | 1.37 | 4.27 | 7.97 |
16.03.2024 | Sestao River Club | 2 - 0 | SD Logrones | 1.75 | 3.23 | 4.65 |
17.03.2024 | Real Union | 1 - 3 | Real Sociedad B | 2.57 | 2.97 | 2.69 |
17.03.2024 | Arenteiro | 2 - 2 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.74 | 3.17 | 4.85 |
17.03.2024 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 - 0 | Celta Fortuna | 2.30 | 2.98 | 3.14 |
17.03.2024 | Ponferradina | 0 - 0 | Lugo | 1.92 | 2.92 | 4.30 |
Round 27
09.03.2024 | Barcelona Atletic | 2 - 1 | Sestao River Club | 1.50 | 3.65 | 6.35 |
09.03.2024 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Real Union | 2.58 | 2.99 | 2.60 |
09.03.2024 | SD Logrones | 0 - 2 | Teruel | 2.68 | 2.78 | 2.67 |
09.03.2024 | Celta Fortuna | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina | 2.03 | 2.98 | 3.65 |
09.03.2024 | Real Sociedad B | 1 - 2 | Cornella | 1.74 | 3.16 | 4.83 |
09.03.2024 | Tarazona | 1 - 2 | Arenteiro | 2.40 | 2.74 | 3.16 |
10.03.2024 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 3.01 | 2.78 | 2.46 |
10.03.2024 | Sabadell | 1 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.65 | 2.84 | 2.71 |
10.03.2024 | Lugo | 1 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.13 | 2.87 | 3.57 |
10.03.2024 | Osasuna B | 1 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | 2.35 | 2.94 | 3.02 |
Round 26
02.03.2024 | Arenteiro | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.99 | 2.80 | 2.43 |
02.03.2024 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.61 | 2.79 | 2.74 |
02.03.2024 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.69 | 3.32 | 4.93 |
02.03.2024 | Real Sociedad B | 1 - 0 | SD Logrones | 1.54 | 3.67 | 5.67 |
02.03.2024 | Teruel | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 2.06 | 2.94 | 3.62 |
02.03.2024 | Cornella | 0 - 0 | Osasuna B | 2.37 | 2.88 | 3.00 |
02.03.2024 | Uni. Salamanca | 0 - 2 | Celta Fortuna | 2.73 | 2.89 | 2.53 |
03.03.2024 | Real Union | 0 - 0 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.76 | 3.13 | 2.35 |
03.03.2024 | Sestao River Club | 3 - 0 | Sabadell | 2.26 | 2.89 | 3.17 |
03.03.2024 | Deportivo La Coruna | 4 - 1 | Lugo | 1.39 | 4.10 | 7.25 |
Round 25
24.02.2024 | Celta Fortuna | 4 - 0 | Sestao River Club | 1.65 | 3.50 | 4.95 |
24.02.2024 | Sabadell | 1 - 0 | Real Union | 2.15 | 3.11 | 3.18 |
24.02.2024 | Ponferradina | 2 - 0 | Real Sociedad B | 2.08 | 2.98 | 3.49 |
24.02.2024 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 3 | Cornella | 2.31 | 2.91 | 3.11 |
24.02.2024 | SD Logrones | 1 - 0 | Arenteiro | 2.90 | 2.86 | 2.45 |
24.02.2024 | Tarazona | 0 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.90 | 2.80 | 2.50 |
25.02.2024 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 0 - 2 | Teruel | 1.60 | 3.36 | 5.97 |
25.02.2024 | Barcelona Atletic | 4 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.20 | 2.99 | 3.25 |
25.02.2024 | Lugo | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 2.51 | 2.79 | 2.96 |
25.02.2024 | Osasuna B | 0 - 4 | Deportivo La Coruna | 3.79 | 3.30 | 1.88 |
Round 24
17.02.2024 | Cornella | 0 - 0 | SD Logrones | 1.84 | 3.07 | 4.50 |
17.02.2024 | Real Sociedad B | 0 - 1 | Sabadell | 1.84 | 3.09 | 4.31 |
17.02.2024 | Arenteiro | 1 - 0 | Osasuna B | 2.28 | 3.10 | 3.02 |
17.02.2024 | Teruel | 1 - 2 | Lugo | 2.83 | 2.68 | 2.76 |
18.02.2024 | Real Union | 1 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 2.80 | 3.15 | 2.43 |
18.02.2024 | Uni. Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 2.34 | 2.92 | 3.13 |
18.02.2024 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina | 2.08 | 2.93 | 3.79 |
18.02.2024 | Sestao River Club | 1 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 3.16 | 2.78 | 2.42 |
18.02.2024 | Barcelona Atletic | 3 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.52 | 3.76 | 6.08 |
18.02.2024 | Deportivo La Coruna | 4 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.30 | 4.58 | 9.41 |
Round 23
10.02.2024 | Celta Fortuna | 3 - 3 | Teruel | 1.53 | 3.64 | 6.49 |
10.02.2024 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2 - 1 | Real Union | 1.79 | 3.33 | 4.44 |
10.02.2024 | Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.81 | 3.16 | 4.55 |
10.02.2024 | SD Logrones | 0 - 5 | Deportivo La Coruna | 5.16 | 3.40 | 1.67 |
10.02.2024 | Arenteiro | 1 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 3.11 | 2.91 | 2.35 |
10.02.2024 | Tarazona | 0 - 0 | Cornella | 2.21 | 2.88 | 3.45 |
11.02.2024 | Fuenlabrada | 3 - 1 | Sestao River Club | 1.78 | 3.17 | 4.80 |
11.02.2024 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad B | 3.15 | 3.05 | 2.24 |
11.02.2024 | Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.75 | 3.05 | 2.50 |
11.02.2024 | Lugo | 1 - 1 | Osasuna B | 1.90 | 3.22 | 4.01 |
Round 22
03.02.2024 | Cornella | 2 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 3.86 | 3.07 | 1.93 |
03.02.2024 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Tarazona | 2.10 | 2.83 | 3.65 |
03.02.2024 | Real Union | 0 - 0 | Lugo | 2.20 | 3.04 | 3.13 |
04.02.2024 | Barcelona Atletic | 1 - 1 | SD Logrones | 1.42 | 3.96 | 6.62 |
04.02.2024 | Sabadell | 1 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.80 | 3.30 | 4.08 |
04.02.2024 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.73 | 3.25 | 4.64 |
04.02.2024 | Real Sociedad B | 0 - 2 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.22 | 2.93 | 3.22 |
04.02.2024 | Deportivo La Coruna | 4 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 1.42 | 3.99 | 7.01 |
04.02.2024 | Osasuna B | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.64 | 2.87 | 2.66 |
04.02.2024 | Sestao River Club | 1 - 0 | Arenteiro | 1.92 | 3.12 | 3.83 |
Round 21
27.01.2024 | Arenteiro | 1 - 1 | Teruel | 2.06 | 3.08 | 3.42 |
27.01.2024 | Tarazona | 0 - 1 | Real Union | 2.46 | 2.92 | 2.82 |
27.01.2024 | Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Sestao River Club | 1.76 | 3.21 | 4.48 |
27.01.2024 | SD Logrones | 1 - 1 | Sabadell | 2.87 | 2.89 | 2.44 |
27.01.2024 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad B | 2.36 | 2.86 | 3.03 |
27.01.2024 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 2 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.42 | 2.92 | 2.87 |
28.01.2024 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | 3.72 | 3.12 | 1.99 |
28.01.2024 | Uni. Salamanca | 3 - 0 | Cornella | 1.66 | 3.37 | 5.29 |
28.01.2024 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 1 - 1 | Osasuna B | 1.58 | 3.60 | 5.33 |
28.01.2024 | Celta Fortuna | 1 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruna | 2.54 | 2.90 | 2.80 |
Round 20
20.01.2024 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 1.67 | 3.17 | 5.34 |
20.01.2024 | Teruel | 1 - 0 | Cornella | 2.01 | 2.88 | 3.83 |
21.01.2024 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2 - 0 | Lugo | 1.86 | 2.95 | 4.37 |
21.01.2024 | Real Union | 1 - 2 | Arenteiro | 1.82 | 3.18 | 4.18 |
21.01.2024 | Sabadell | 2 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 3.59 | 3.03 | 2.01 |
21.01.2024 | Barcelona Atletic | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad B | 2.17 | 3.01 | 3.20 |
21.01.2024 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 0 | SD Logrones | 1.83 | 3.16 | 4.24 |
21.01.2024 | Osasuna B | 1 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.87 | 3.23 | 3.84 |
21.01.2024 | Sestao River Club | 0 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.14 | 2.88 | 3.60 |
21.01.2024 | Deportivo La Coruna | 2 - 0 | Ponferradina | 1.75 | 3.23 | 4.47 |
Round 19
13.01.2024 | Sestao River Club | 1 - 1 | Teruel | 2.05 | 2.88 | 3.77 |
13.01.2024 | Arenteiro | 2 - 0 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.85 | 3.01 | 2.37 |
13.01.2024 | Tarazona | 1 - 0 | Lugo | 3.14 | 2.81 | 2.34 |
13.01.2024 | Uni. Salamanca | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.65 | 3.30 | 5.14 |
14.01.2024 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Real Union | 2.02 | 3.11 | 3.55 |
14.01.2024 | Celta Fortuna | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.19 | 2.99 | 3.26 |
14.01.2024 | SD Logrones | 0 - 3 | Ponferradina | 3.97 | 3.01 | 1.95 |
14.01.2024 | Cornella | 0 - 1 | Sabadell | 2.18 | 3.08 | 3.20 |
14.01.2024 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | 2.53 | 2.91 | 2.77 |
14.01.2024 | Real Sociedad B | 2 - 2 | Osasuna B | 1.77 | 3.48 | 4.11 |
Round 18
02.01.2024 | Lugo | 0 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 2.57 | 2.96 | 2.68 |
03.01.2024 | Ponferradina | 2 - 1 | Arenteiro | 1.74 | 3.25 | 4.77 |
03.01.2024 | Real Union | 4 - 2 | Sestao River Club | 1.83 | 3.27 | 4.09 |
03.01.2024 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 3.87 | 2.96 | 2.00 |
03.01.2024 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 3 - 0 | Cornella | 1.57 | 3.40 | 6.11 |
03.01.2024 | Barcelona Atletic | 0 - 2 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.84 | 3.19 | 4.19 |
04.01.2024 | Deportivo La Coruna | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad B | 1.55 | 3.61 | 5.64 |
04.01.2024 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 3.08 | 3.06 | 2.26 |
04.01.2024 | Sabadell | 3 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.91 | 3.12 | 3.90 |
04.01.2024 | Osasuna B | 3 - 0 | SD Logrones | 1.62 | 3.70 | 4.82 |
Round 17
16.12.2023 | Cornella | 1 - 0 | Lugo | 2.80 | 2.85 | 2.56 |
16.12.2023 | Tarazona | 2 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 2.21 | 2.91 | 3.34 |
16.12.2023 | Uni. Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Teruel | 1.84 | 3.03 | 4.44 |
16.12.2023 | Sestao River Club | 2 - 1 | Osasuna B | 2.27 | 2.97 | 3.05 |
17.12.2023 | Real Sociedad B | 2 - 2 | Real Union | 1.68 | 3.47 | 4.76 |
17.12.2023 | SD Logrones | 0 - 2 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 3.78 | 2.92 | 2.07 |
17.12.2023 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 2 | Celta Fortuna | 2.58 | 2.93 | 2.76 |
17.12.2023 | Barcelona Atletic | 1 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.21 |
17.12.2023 | Arenteiro | 1 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruna | 3.47 | 2.99 | 2.08 |
17.12.2023 | Cultural Leonesa | 3 - 0 | Sabadell | 1.49 | 3.83 | 7.15 |
Round 16
09.12.2023 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad B | 2.39 | 2.93 | 3.00 |
09.12.2023 | Sabadell | 1 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.38 | 2.97 | 2.96 |
09.12.2023 | Celta Fortuna | 2 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.27 | 3.00 | 3.12 |
10.12.2023 | Real Union | 2 - 3 | Osasuna B | 1.78 | 3.32 | 4.10 |
10.12.2023 | Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 1 | Sestao River Club | 1.35 | 4.45 | 7.71 |
10.12.2023 | Teruel | 0 - 2 | SD Logrones | 1.86 | 3.18 | 4.07 |
10.12.2023 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.61 | 3.34 | 5.51 |
10.12.2023 | Lugo | 1 - 1 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.32 | 3.09 | 2.88 |
10.12.2023 | Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Cornella | 1.72 | 3.22 | 4.78 |
10.12.2023 | Rayo Majadahonda | 2 - 0 | Arenteiro | 2.42 | 2.97 | 2.84 |
Round 15
02.12.2023 | Sestao River Club | 0 - 1 | Lugo | 2.82 | 2.95 | 2.45 |
02.12.2023 | Cornella | 2 - 2 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.98 | 3.01 | 3.74 |
02.12.2023 | Tarazona | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 3.23 | 2.97 | 2.21 |
02.12.2023 | Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 0 | Real Union | 1.75 | 3.32 | 4.31 |
03.12.2023 | Osasuna B | 1 - 1 | Teruel | 1.92 | 3.16 | 3.77 |
03.12.2023 | SD Logrones | 2 - 3 | Celta Fortuna | 3.58 | 3.13 | 1.99 |
03.12.2023 | Barcelona Atletic | 1 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruna | 2.53 | 2.97 | 2.72 |
03.12.2023 | Uni. Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.64 | 2.82 | 2.72 |
03.12.2023 | Arenteiro | 2 - 0 | Sabadell | 2.05 | 3.11 | 3.41 |
03.12.2023 | Real Sociedad B | 1 - 2 | Ponferradina | 2.25 | 2.82 | 3.30 |
Round 14
25.11.2023 | Teruel | 2 - 2 | Sabadell | 2.26 | 3.00 | 3.20 |
25.11.2023 | Ponferradina | 0 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.67 | 3.37 | 5.20 |
25.11.2023 | Lugo | 0 - 1 | Arenteiro | 1.83 | 3.32 | 4.12 |
25.11.2023 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 3 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.57 | 2.92 | 2.77 |
26.11.2023 | Cornella | 0 - 2 | Barcelona Atletic | 3.16 | 3.16 | 2.18 |
26.11.2023 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.04 | 3.19 | 3.45 |
26.11.2023 | Real Union | 0 - 1 | SD Logrones | 1.55 | 3.81 | 5.39 |
26.11.2023 | Celta Fortuna | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad B | 2.13 | 3.09 | 3.30 |
26.11.2023 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 2 | Sestao River Club | 2.14 | 3.02 | 3.35 |
26.11.2023 | Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 1 | Osasuna B | 1.39 | 4.44 | 6.84 |
Round 13
18.11.2023 | Tarazona | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 4.32 | 3.09 | 1.86 |
18.11.2023 | Real Union | 1 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.32 | 2.95 | 3.12 |
18.11.2023 | Uni. Salamanca | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.33 | 2.84 | 3.27 |
18.11.2023 | Arenteiro | 1 - 0 | Cornella | 2.11 | 2.97 | 3.51 |
19.11.2023 | Osasuna B | 1 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.75 | 3.41 | 4.25 |
19.11.2023 | SD Logrones | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad B | 3.25 | 2.93 | 2.25 |
19.11.2023 | Teruel | 0 - 2 | Celta Fortuna | 3.31 | 3.13 | 2.09 |
19.11.2023 | Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Lugo | 2.59 | 2.95 | 2.68 |
19.11.2023 | Cultural Leonesa | 3 - 1 | Barcelona Atletic | 1.96 | 3.29 | 3.55 |
19.11.2023 | Sestao River Club | 1 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | 2.70 | 2.98 | 2.55 |
Round 12
11.11.2023 | Cornella | 3 - 1 | Real Union | 3.02 | 2.95 | 2.34 |
11.11.2023 | Barcelona Atletic | 4 - 1 | Sabadell | 1.64 | 3.66 | 4.65 |
11.11.2023 | Real Sociedad B | 2 - 2 | Arenteiro | 1.77 | 3.09 | 4.96 |
11.11.2023 | Deportivo La Coruna | 2 - 0 | SD Logrones | 1.34 | 4.40 | 7.93 |
12.11.2023 | Tarazona | 0 - 0 | Teruel | 2.39 | 2.86 | 2.99 |
12.11.2023 | Celta Fortuna | 2 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 1.96 | 3.21 | 3.54 |
12.11.2023 | Fuenlabrada | 4 - 1 | Osasuna B | 1.99 | 3.19 | 3.52 |
12.11.2023 | Lugo | 0 - 3 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.60 | 2.88 | 2.69 |
12.11.2023 | Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.59 | 3.61 | 5.15 |
12.11.2023 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 0 - 0 | Sestao River Club | 1.72 | 3.25 | 4.70 |
Round 11
04.11.2023 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 2 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.91 | 2.91 | 2.41 |
04.11.2023 | Arenteiro | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 2.26 | 2.96 | 3.11 |
04.11.2023 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 0 | Cornella | 1.71 | 3.28 | 4.80 |
05.11.2023 | SD Logrones | 2 - 1 | Tarazona | 2.18 | 2.93 | 3.35 |
05.11.2023 | Real Union | 3 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | 3.09 | 2.96 | 2.27 |
05.11.2023 | Sestao River Club | 1 - 0 | Celta Fortuna | 3.92 | 3.14 | 1.90 |
05.11.2023 | Sabadell | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad B | 2.71 | 2.91 | 2.57 |
05.11.2023 | Teruel | 0 - 2 | Ponferradina | 3.05 | 2.84 | 2.38 |
05.11.2023 | Uni. Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Lugo | 2.35 | 2.84 | 3.08 |
05.11.2023 | Osasuna B | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.44 | 3.01 | 2.78 |
Round 10
28.10.2023 | Arenteiro | 4 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.50 | 2.97 | 2.81 |
28.10.2023 | Celta Fortuna | 4 - 2 | Sabadell | 1.84 | 3.34 | 3.97 |
28.10.2023 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | SD Logrones | 1.82 | 3.34 | 4.32 |
29.10.2023 | Lugo | 2 - 0 | Real Union | 2.38 | 2.95 | 2.98 |
29.10.2023 | Cornella | 1 - 1 | Teruel | 2.14 | 2.80 | 3.71 |
29.10.2023 | Tarazona | 3 - 0 | Sestao River Club | 2.25 | 2.83 | 3.30 |
29.10.2023 | Barcelona Atletic | 2 - 1 | Osasuna B | 1.77 | 3.37 | 4.27 |
29.10.2023 | Ponferradina | 1 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.30 | 2.88 | 3.22 |
29.10.2023 | Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 1.66 | 3.34 | 5.17 |
29.10.2023 | Real Sociedad B | 2 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.58 | 3.51 | 5.64 |
Round 9
21.10.2023 | Uni. Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Tarazona | 1.66 | 3.34 | 5.31 |
21.10.2023 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 2.81 | 2.84 | 2.67 |
21.10.2023 | Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 3.68 | 3.18 | 1.98 |
21.10.2023 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 0 | Arenteiro | 1.65 | 3.44 | 5.30 |
22.10.2023 | Osasuna B | 2 - 3 | Celta Fortuna | 2.41 | 3.03 | 2.87 |
22.10.2023 | SD Logrones | 2 - 2 | Cornella | 2.25 | 2.93 | 3.28 |
22.10.2023 | Real Union | 1 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.41 | 2.97 | 2.89 |
22.10.2023 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2 - 2 | Real Sociedad B | 1.95 | 3.04 | 3.90 |
22.10.2023 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 2 | Lugo | 2.94 | 2.98 | 2.36 |
22.10.2023 | Sestao River Club | 1 - 3 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.52 | 2.88 | 2.87 |
Round 8
14.10.2023 | Cornella | 3 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.82 | 2.94 | 2.45 |
14.10.2023 | Rayo Majadahonda | 3 - 1 | Sabadell | 2.76 | 2.94 | 2.48 |
14.10.2023 | Celta Fortuna | 3 - 0 | Real Union | 2.10 | 3.11 | 3.29 |
14.10.2023 | Tarazona | 1 - 3 | Osasuna B | 2.77 | 2.91 | 2.51 |
15.10.2023 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.89 | 3.01 | 2.39 |
15.10.2023 | Barcelona Atletic | 1 - 0 | Teruel | 1.83 | 3.20 | 4.28 |
15.10.2023 | Lugo | 2 - 1 | SD Logrones | 1.86 | 3.15 | 4.20 |
15.10.2023 | Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 2.71 | 2.93 | 2.58 |
15.10.2023 | Arenteiro | 1 - 0 | Sestao River Club | 2.19 | 2.92 | 3.37 |
15.10.2023 | Real Sociedad B | 0 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.38 | 2.88 | 3.06 |
Round 7
07.10.2023 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina | 2.18 | 3.03 | 3.28 |
07.10.2023 | Sestao River Club | 1 - 1 | Cornella | 1.84 | 3.13 | 4.37 |
07.10.2023 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Arenteiro | 2.36 | 2.93 | 3.08 |
07.10.2023 | SD Logrones | 0 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.75 | 2.88 | 2.58 |
08.10.2023 | Real Union | 1 - 0 | Tarazona | 1.63 | 3.52 | 5.12 |
08.10.2023 | Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.65 | 3.60 | 4.84 |
08.10.2023 | Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 2.02 | 3.13 | 3.58 |
08.10.2023 | Deportivo La Coruna | 0 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 1.59 | 3.62 | 5.25 |
08.10.2023 | Osasuna B | 1 - 2 | Lugo | 2.18 | 3.02 | 3.32 |
08.10.2023 | Real Sociedad B | 1 - 0 | Barcelona Atletic | 1.84 | 3.09 | 4.28 |
Round 6
30.09.2023 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 0 | SD Logrones | 1.70 | 3.32 | 4.74 |
30.09.2023 | Ponferradina | 2 - 1 | Osasuna B | 1.89 | 3.23 | 3.82 |
30.09.2023 | Lugo | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.57 | 3.04 | 2.61 |
30.09.2023 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 0 | Teruel | 2.17 | 3.12 | 3.11 |
01.10.2023 | Cornella | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad B | 2.42 | 2.93 | 2.87 |
01.10.2023 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 3.92 | 3.16 | 1.90 |
01.10.2023 | Sabadell | 3 - 0 | Sestao River Club | 1.87 | 3.19 | 4.02 |
01.10.2023 | Barcelona Atletic | 1 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 2.08 | 3.19 | 3.28 |
01.10.2023 | Uni. Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Real Union | 2.28 | 3.03 | 3.03 |
01.10.2023 | Arenteiro | 1 - 1 | Tarazona | 2.13 | 2.94 | 3.41 |
Round 5
23.09.2023 | Sestao River Club | 0 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.81 | 2.81 | 2.61 |
23.09.2023 | Real Sociedad B | 1 - 1 | Lugo | 2.15 | 2.91 | 3.56 |
23.09.2023 | Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 1 | Cornella | 1.39 | 4.07 | 8.11 |
24.09.2023 | Real Union | 3 - 2 | Teruel | 1.66 | 3.39 | 5.17 |
24.09.2023 | SD Logrones | 0 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.65 | 3.42 | 5.13 |
24.09.2023 | Osasuna B | 1 - 0 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.25 | 2.92 | 3.25 |
24.09.2023 | Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 1.86 | 3.07 | 4.24 |
24.09.2023 | Celta Fortuna | 4 - 3 | Arenteiro | 1.88 | 3.14 | 4.07 |
24.09.2023 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2 - 0 | Sabadell | 1.83 | 3.14 | 4.32 |
24.09.2023 | Tarazona | 0 - 2 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.62 | 2.83 | 2.72 |
Round 4
16.09.2023 | Barcelona Atletic | 2 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | 2.01 | 3.14 | 3.62 |
16.09.2023 | Arenteiro | 2 - 3 | Real Union | 2.53 | 2.99 | 2.71 |
16.09.2023 | Sabadell | 1 - 2 | SD Logrones | 1.86 | 3.13 | 4.14 |
16.09.2023 | Uni. Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 3.78 | 2.98 | 2.02 |
17.09.2023 | Cornella | 1 - 1 | Tarazona | 1.82 | 3.15 | 4.32 |
17.09.2023 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 - 2 | Osasuna B | 1.96 | 3.17 | 3.62 |
17.09.2023 | Teruel | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.66 | 2.93 | 2.60 |
17.09.2023 | Sestao River Club | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad B | 2.94 | 3.01 | 2.32 |
17.09.2023 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 2.79 | 3.04 | 2.41 |
17.09.2023 | Lugo | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina | 2.66 | 2.91 | 2.62 |
Round 3
09.09.2023 | Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Sabadell | 1.92 | 3.10 | 4.00 |
09.09.2023 | Tarazona | 0 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 3.67 | 3.10 | 2.02 |
09.09.2023 | Celta Fortuna | 1 - 2 | Cornella | 1.85 | 3.27 | 3.96 |
09.09.2023 | Osasuna B | 0 - 0 | Arenteiro | 2.04 | 3.17 | 3.52 |
10.09.2023 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Lugo | 2.30 | 3.03 | 3.04 |
10.09.2023 | Real Sociedad B | 1 - 1 | Uni. Salamanca | 2.08 | 3.09 | 3.47 |
10.09.2023 | SD Logrones | 3 - 0 | Sestao River Club | 2.14 | 3.00 | 3.38 |
10.09.2023 | Deportivo La Coruna | 0 - 0 | Teruel | 1.26 | 4.88 | 10.43 |
10.09.2023 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 1 - 0 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.13 | 3.16 | 3.25 |
10.09.2023 | Real Union | 4 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.87 | 3.21 | 4.04 |
Round 2
02.09.2023 | Celta Fortuna | 1 - 0 | Tarazona | 1.56 | 3.71 | 5.69 |
02.09.2023 | Uni. Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | 2.46 | 2.94 | 2.80 |
02.09.2023 | Lugo | 0 - 3 | Deportivo La Coruna | 3.18 | 2.96 | 2.26 |
02.09.2023 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 3.06 | 3.01 | 2.28 |
03.09.2023 | Arenteiro | 3 - 0 | SD Logrones | 2.23 | 2.92 | 3.29 |
03.09.2023 | Barcelona Atletic | 2 - 1 | Real Union | 1.85 | 3.23 | 4.01 |
03.09.2023 | Sestao River Club | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina | 2.72 | 3.06 | 2.48 |
03.09.2023 | Cornella | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 2.30 | 2.99 | 3.14 |
03.09.2023 | Sabadell | 2 - 1 | Osasuna B | 2.25 | 3.01 | 3.15 |
03.09.2023 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad B | 2.55 | 2.94 | 2.77 |
Round 1
26.08.2023 | Deportivo La Coruna | 0 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.41 | 4.11 | 7.20 |
26.08.2023 | Osasuna B | 1 - 0 | Cornella | 1.88 | 3.10 | 4.06 |
26.08.2023 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 1 - 0 | Arenteiro | 1.55 | 3.51 | 5.92 |
26.08.2023 | Uni. Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Sestao River Club | 1.84 | 3.16 | 4.23 |
27.08.2023 | Lugo | 2 - 1 | Teruel | 1.71 | 3.33 | 4.68 |
27.08.2023 | Real Sociedad B | 1 - 0 | Tarazona | 1.62 | 3.52 | 5.16 |
27.08.2023 | Real Union | 2 - 1 | Sabadell | 2.29 | 3.01 | 3.05 |
27.08.2023 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | 3.11 | 3.02 | 2.25 |
27.08.2023 | Ponferradina | 2 - 1 | Celta Fortuna | 2.01 | 3.21 | 3.45 |
27.08.2023 | SD Logrones | 1 - 0 | Barcelona Atletic | 2.95 | 3.06 | 2.32 |