2. Division - Group 1 - Norway
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 7
20.05.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Sotra SK | 2.39 | 3.25 | 2.70 |
20.05.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Notodden | 1.88 | 3.57 | 3.57 |
20.05.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
21.05.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
21.05.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
Round 8
25.05.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Hodd | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Notodden | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
27.05.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
27.05.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
Round 9
01.06.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Arendal | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
03.06.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
Round 10
08.06.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Hodd | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
Round 11
15.06.2024 | Notodden | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Arendal | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
Round 12
22.06.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Hodd | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
Round 13
29.06.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Notodden | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
30.06.2024 | Arendal | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
30.06.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
01.07.2024 | Hodd | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
Round 14
06.07.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
07.07.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
07.07.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
07.07.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
08.07.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
08.07.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
Round 15
13.07.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Notodden | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Hodd | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
14.07.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
14.07.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
15.07.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
Round 16
10.08.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
11.08.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
11.08.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
11.08.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
11.08.2024 | Arendal | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
11.08.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
12.08.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
Round 17
16.08.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
18.08.2024 | Hodd | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
18.08.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
19.08.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
19.08.2024 | Notodden | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
Round 18
24.08.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Arendal | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
26.08.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
26.08.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
Round 19
31.08.2024 | Notodden | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
01.09.2024 | Hodd | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
01.09.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
02.09.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
02.09.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
Round 20
07.09.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Notodden | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Arendal | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
Round 21
14.09.2024 | Hodd | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
15.09.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
16.09.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
16.09.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
Round 22
21.09.2024 | Notodden | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Arendal | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
23.09.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
23.09.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
Round 23
28.09.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
30.09.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
30.09.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
Round 24
05.10.2024 | Arendal | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Notodden | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Hodd | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
07.10.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
Round 25
19.10.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | Lysekloster IL | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Brattvag IL | - | Viking Stav. 2 | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | - | Orn-Horten | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | - | Arendal | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | - | Notodden | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Sotra SK | - | Hodd | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Vard Haugesund | - | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
Round 26
26.10.2024 | Arendal | - | Eik Tonsberg | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Hodd | - | Brattvag IL | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Kvik Halden | - | Jerv Grimstad | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Lysekloster IL | - | Sotra SK | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Notodden | - | Vard Haugesund | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Orn-Horten | - | Flekkeroy IL | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | - | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
Finished Matches by Round
Round 7
16.05.2024 | Arendal | 3 - 3 | Jerv Grimstad | 2.13 | 3.67 | 2.84 |
16.05.2024 | Orn-Horten | 3 - 2 | Eik Tonsberg | 2.63 | 3.66 | 2.22 |
Round 6
11.05.2024 | Sotra SK | 1 - 2 | Lysekloster IL | 2.05 | 3.71 | 2.97 |
11.05.2024 | Arendal | 2 - 1 | Kvik Halden | 1.20 | 6.00 | 10.20 |
11.05.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | 3 - 2 | Jerv Grimstad | 2.35 | 3.72 | 2.51 |
11.05.2024 | Notodden | 0 - 1 | Flekkeroy IL | 2.52 | 3.41 | 2.48 |
12.05.2024 | Hodd | 2 - 1 | Vard Haugesund | 2.14 | 3.96 | 2.68 |
13.05.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | 4 - 0 | Orn-Horten | 1.73 | 4.25 | 3.63 |
13.05.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | 4 - 3 | Brattvag IL | 2.66 | 3.97 | 2.12 |
Round 5
04.05.2024 | Vard Haugesund | 3 - 1 | Notodden | 1.59 | 4.20 | 4.30 |
04.05.2024 | Lysekloster IL | 5 - 0 | Kvik Halden | 1.69 | 3.98 | 4.03 |
04.05.2024 | Orn-Horten | 3 - 2 | Hodd | 2.77 | 3.67 | 2.20 |
05.05.2024 | Brattvag IL | 3 - 2 | Arendal | 2.84 | 3.65 | 2.13 |
05.05.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | 2 - 1 | Brann Bergen 2 | 1.42 | 4.70 | 5.81 |
05.05.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 0 | Sotra SK | 1.93 | 3.79 | 3.22 |
06.05.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | 0 - 1 | Viking Stav. 2 | 2.52 | 4.30 | 2.15 |
Round 4
27.04.2024 | Sotra SK | 0 - 2 | Jerv Grimstad | 2.48 | 3.67 | 2.38 |
28.04.2024 | Kvik Halden | 1 - 3 | Vard Haugesund | 2.19 | 3.68 | 2.74 |
28.04.2024 | Arendal | 1 - 0 | Orn-Horten | 1.69 | 4.04 | 4.11 |
28.04.2024 | Notodden | 1 - 1 | Lysekloster IL | 2.70 | 3.79 | 2.18 |
28.04.2024 | Hodd | 3 - 0 | Flekkeroy IL | 1.48 | 4.33 | 5.32 |
29.04.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | 3 - 2 | Brattvag IL | 2.43 | 3.79 | 2.38 |
29.04.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | 3 - 4 | Eik Tonsberg | 2.74 | 3.77 | 2.14 |
Round 3
20.04.2024 | Lysekloster IL | 2 - 1 | Arendal | 4.67 | 4.24 | 1.55 |
20.04.2024 | Brattvag IL | 2 - 0 | Notodden | 1.77 | 3.90 | 3.69 |
20.04.2024 | Vard Haugesund | 1 - 1 | Sotra SK | 2.15 | 3.63 | 2.80 |
20.04.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | 2 - 2 | Kvik Halden | 1.64 | 4.14 | 4.17 |
21.04.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | 2 - 1 | Hodd | 2.06 | 3.74 | 2.94 |
22.04.2024 | Orn-Horten | 2 - 3 | Brann Bergen 2 | 1.58 | 4.17 | 4.57 |
22.04.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | 4 - 3 | Viking Stav. 2 | 2.78 | 3.70 | 2.15 |
Round 2
13.04.2024 | Orn-Horten | 2 - 0 | Brattvag IL | 2.09 | 3.73 | 2.93 |
13.04.2024 | Lysekloster IL | 1 - 3 | Vard Haugesund | 1.81 | 3.84 | 3.55 |
14.04.2024 | Arendal | 2 - 1 | Flekkeroy IL | 1.58 | 4.23 | 4.39 |
14.04.2024 | Kvik Halden | 0 - 0 | Sotra SK | 2.85 | 3.74 | 2.09 |
14.04.2024 | Notodden | 0 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | 2.86 | 3.72 | 2.10 |
15.04.2024 | Viking Stav. 2 | 2 - 1 | Jerv Grimstad | 3.47 | 4.15 | 1.75 |
15.04.2024 | Hodd | 2 - 3 | Brann Bergen 2 | - | - | - |
Round 1
06.04.2024 | Sotra SK | 2 - 1 | Notodden | 1.62 | 4.20 | 4.02 |
06.04.2024 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 1 | Hodd | 2.59 | 3.65 | 2.21 |
06.04.2024 | Vard Haugesund | 0 - 1 | Arendal | 3.01 | 3.70 | 2.01 |
06.04.2024 | Jerv Grimstad | 1 - 0 | Orn-Horten | 1.62 | 4.07 | 4.26 |
06.04.2024 | Brattvag IL | 6 - 1 | Kvik Halden | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Flekkeroy IL | 2 - 1 | Lysekloster IL | 2.38 | 3.67 | 2.38 |
08.04.2024 | Brann Bergen 2 | 1 - 3 | Viking Stav. 2 | 1.70 | 4.00 | 3.77 |