National League - Czech Republic
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 29
19.05.2024 | MFK Chrudim | - | Sigma Olomouc B | 2.17 | 3.34 | 2.90 |
19.05.2024 | MFK Vyskov | - | Lisen Brno | 1.55 | 3.76 | 4.94 |
19.05.2024 | SK Prostejov | - | SFC Opava | 1.46 | 4.19 | 5.34 |
19.05.2024 | Sparta Prague B | - | FC Vlasim | 1.86 | 3.89 | 3.28 |
19.05.2024 | Taborsko | - | Dukla Prague | 2.19 | 3.36 | 2.84 |
19.05.2024 | Varnsdorf | - | Pribram | 1.56 | 4.05 | 4.53 |
19.05.2024 | Vysocina Jihlava | - | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.18 | 2.99 | 3.27 |
19.05.2024 | Zbrojovka Brno | - | Hanacka Slavia | 1.32 | 4.80 | 7.18 |
Round 30
25.05.2024 | Dukla Prague | - | Sparta Prague B | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | FC Vlasim | - | Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Hanacka Slavia | - | Taborsko | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Lisen Brno | - | MFK Chrudim | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Pribram | - | MFK Vyskov | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | SFC Opava | - | Vysocina Jihlava | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Sigma Olomouc B | - | Varnsdorf | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Viktoria Zizkov | - | SK Prostejov | - | - | - |
Finished Matches by Round
Round 28
11.05.2024 | Hanacka Slavia | 1 - 1 | MFK Chrudim | 2.51 | 3.29 | 2.47 |
11.05.2024 | Lisen Brno | 1 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2.78 | 3.14 | 2.35 |
11.05.2024 | Pribram | 1 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2.04 | 3.37 | 3.11 |
12.05.2024 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.96 | 3.57 | 3.20 |
12.05.2024 | Dukla Prague | 3 - 2 | SK Prostejov | 1.42 | 4.39 | 5.59 |
12.05.2024 | FC Vlasim | 2 - 1 | Taborsko | 2.81 | 3.27 | 2.24 |
12.05.2024 | SFC Opava | 3 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 2.18 | 3.16 | 3.08 |
13.05.2024 | Sigma Olomouc B | 3 - 1 | Sparta Prague B | 2.14 | 3.55 | 2.82 |
Round 27
08.05.2024 | SK Prostejov | 2 - 1 | Pribram | 1.88 | 3.65 | 3.40 |
08.05.2024 | Sparta Prague B | 1 - 3 | Lisen Brno | 1.88 | 3.45 | 3.55 |
08.05.2024 | MFK Vyskov | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.61 | 3.82 | 4.54 |
08.05.2024 | MFK Chrudim | 0 - 2 | Dukla Prague | 3.86 | 3.61 | 1.76 |
08.05.2024 | Taborsko | 2 - 1 | SFC Opava | 1.76 | 3.39 | 4.09 |
08.05.2024 | Varnsdorf | 3 - 2 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.56 | 4.10 | 4.57 |
08.05.2024 | FC Vlasim | 0 - 3 | Sigma Olomouc B | 2.07 | 3.47 | 2.99 |
08.05.2024 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1.66 | 3.80 | 4.19 |
Round 26
03.05.2024 | Pribram | 0 - 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2.56 | 3.30 | 2.47 |
03.05.2024 | SFC Opava | 0 - 0 | MFK Chrudim | 1.99 | 3.39 | 3.35 |
03.05.2024 | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 3 | Varnsdorf | 2.04 | 3.49 | 3.10 |
04.05.2024 | Dukla Prague | 5 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 1.60 | 3.79 | 4.69 |
04.05.2024 | Hanacka Slavia | 3 - 3 | Sparta Prague B | 2.45 | 3.43 | 2.51 |
04.05.2024 | Lisen Brno | 0 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 1.90 | 3.44 | 3.58 |
05.05.2024 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1 - 0 | Taborsko | 2.43 | 3.32 | 2.58 |
05.05.2024 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 - 2 | MFK Vyskov | 2.82 | 3.34 | 2.24 |
Round 25
27.04.2024 | MFK Chrudim | 6 - 3 | Pribram | 1.96 | 3.37 | 3.40 |
27.04.2024 | MFK Vyskov | 2 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.54 | 3.88 | 4.92 |
27.04.2024 | SK Prostejov | 3 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2.19 | 3.28 | 2.89 |
27.04.2024 | Dukla Prague | 0 - 3 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.50 | 3.92 | 5.34 |
27.04.2024 | FC Vlasim | 2 - 0 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.72 | 3.68 | 4.02 |
27.04.2024 | Taborsko | 1 - 0 | Lisen Brno | 1.56 | 3.71 | 5.07 |
27.04.2024 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 1 | SFC Opava | 1.73 | 3.57 | 4.06 |
28.04.2024 | Sparta Prague B | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1.93 | 3.48 | 3.35 |
Round 24
20.04.2024 | MFK Vyskov | 1 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2.29 | 3.37 | 2.76 |
20.04.2024 | Lisen Brno | 1 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 2.61 | 3.15 | 2.53 |
20.04.2024 | Pribram | 1 - 1 | Taborsko | 2.37 | 3.20 | 2.77 |
21.04.2024 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 - 1 | MFK Chrudim | 2.28 | 3.49 | 2.69 |
21.04.2024 | Hanacka Slavia | 0 - 2 | Dukla Prague | 3.82 | 3.55 | 1.80 |
21.04.2024 | Varnsdorf | 5 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 2.11 | 3.50 | 2.93 |
21.04.2024 | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 1 | Sparta Prague B | 2.36 | 3.48 | 2.57 |
21.04.2024 | SFC Opava | 2 - 2 | FC Vlasim | 2.13 | 3.28 | 3.08 |
Round 23
17.04.2024 | SK Prostejov | 0 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 2.71 | 3.40 | 2.25 |
17.04.2024 | Dukla Prague | 2 - 0 | SFC Opava | 1.71 | 3.53 | 4.20 |
17.04.2024 | MFK Chrudim | 1 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.84 | 3.48 | 3.62 |
17.04.2024 | Sigma Olomouc B | 4 - 2 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.71 | 3.55 | 4.27 |
17.04.2024 | Sparta Prague B | 5 - 1 | Pribram | 2.10 | 3.44 | 2.96 |
17.04.2024 | Taborsko | 5 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1.77 | 3.60 | 3.87 |
17.04.2024 | FC Vlasim | 4 - 5 | Lisen Brno | 1.91 | 3.26 | 3.67 |
17.04.2024 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.72 | 3.64 | 3.94 |
Round 22
12.04.2024 | Pribram | 0 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.95 | 3.36 | 3.37 |
12.04.2024 | SFC Opava | 3 - 2 | Sparta Prague B | 1.88 | 3.38 | 3.63 |
12.04.2024 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.45 | 3.24 | 2.59 |
13.04.2024 | MFK Vyskov | 1 - 0 | MFK Chrudim | 1.77 | 3.52 | 3.99 |
13.04.2024 | SK Prostejov | 2 - 1 | Taborsko | 2.37 | 3.27 | 2.65 |
13.04.2024 | Lisen Brno | 0 - 0 | Dukla Prague | 3.74 | 3.31 | 1.88 |
14.04.2024 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 - 2 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.91 | 3.32 | 3.64 |
14.04.2024 | Varnsdorf | 4 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2.85 | 3.28 | 2.23 |
Round 21
05.04.2024 | FC Vlasim | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.20 | 3.40 | 2.83 |
06.04.2024 | MFK Chrudim | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.82 | 3.59 | 3.63 |
06.04.2024 | Dukla Prague | 1 - 2 | Pribram | 1.73 | 3.59 | 4.04 |
06.04.2024 | Hanacka Slavia | 1 - 1 | Lisen Brno | 2.52 | 3.00 | 2.67 |
06.04.2024 | Taborsko | 4 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.88 | 3.50 | 3.51 |
06.04.2024 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 2 | SK Prostejov | 1.39 | 4.39 | 6.09 |
07.04.2024 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1 - 0 | SFC Opava | 2.22 | 3.28 | 2.88 |
07.04.2024 | Sparta Prague B | 5 - 3 | MFK Vyskov | 2.52 | 3.31 | 2.47 |
Round 20
27.03.2024 | Varnsdorf | 1 - 1 | Lisen Brno | 2.34 | 3.03 | 2.91 |
29.03.2024 | Pribram | 0 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.05 | 3.19 | 3.29 |
29.03.2024 | SFC Opava | 1 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.61 | 3.57 | 4.84 |
29.03.2024 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 2 | Dukla Prague | 2.71 | 3.33 | 2.28 |
29.03.2024 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 - 3 | Sparta Prague B | 1.58 | 3.81 | 4.87 |
30.03.2024 | MFK Vyskov | 2 - 2 | Taborsko | 1.94 | 3.30 | 3.51 |
30.03.2024 | SK Prostejov | 2 - 4 | MFK Chrudim | 2.11 | 3.28 | 3.10 |
31.03.2024 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.87 | 3.42 | 3.52 |
Round 19
15.03.2024 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1 - 0 | MFK Vyskov | 2.78 | 3.34 | 2.20 |
15.03.2024 | FC Vlasim | 2 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 1.76 | 3.54 | 3.88 |
16.03.2024 | MFK Chrudim | 3 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2.99 | 3.18 | 2.15 |
16.03.2024 | Dukla Prague | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1.64 | 3.73 | 4.28 |
16.03.2024 | Hanacka Slavia | 0 - 2 | Pribram | 2.62 | 2.97 | 2.52 |
16.03.2024 | Lisen Brno | 3 - 0 | SFC Opava | 2.56 | 2.98 | 2.60 |
16.03.2024 | Taborsko | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.78 | 3.36 | 3.97 |
17.03.2024 | Sparta Prague B | 1 - 2 | Varnsdorf | 1.70 | 3.55 | 4.16 |
Round 18
08.03.2024 | Pribram | 0 - 1 | Lisen Brno | 1.99 | 3.10 | 3.56 |
09.03.2024 | MFK Chrudim | 0 - 2 | Sparta Prague B | 2.10 | 3.28 | 3.08 |
09.03.2024 | MFK Vyskov | 2 - 2 | FC Vlasim | 1.57 | 3.80 | 4.95 |
09.03.2024 | SK Prostejov | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc B | 2.15 | 3.51 | 2.85 |
09.03.2024 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 0 | Taborsko | 1.68 | 3.57 | 4.35 |
10.03.2024 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.56 | 3.21 | 2.51 |
10.03.2024 | Varnsdorf | 0 - 1 | Dukla Prague | 2.67 | 3.45 | 2.24 |
10.03.2024 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 0 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.83 | 3.16 | 4.13 |
Round 17
01.03.2024 | SFC Opava | 1 - 0 | Pribram | 1.89 | 3.31 | 3.67 |
02.03.2024 | Dukla Prague | 3 - 3 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2.26 | 3.19 | 2.86 |
02.03.2024 | Hanacka Slavia | 1 - 0 | MFK Vyskov | 3.97 | 3.31 | 1.83 |
02.03.2024 | Lisen Brno | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1.78 | 3.42 | 4.00 |
02.03.2024 | Taborsko | 0 - 0 | MFK Chrudim | 1.79 | 3.34 | 4.06 |
02.03.2024 | FC Vlasim | 0 - 0 | Varnsdorf | 2.10 | 3.44 | 2.97 |
03.03.2024 | Sparta Prague B | 4 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 1.62 | 3.73 | 4.57 |
04.03.2024 | Sigma Olomouc B | 3 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2.13 | 3.45 | 2.94 |
Round 16
10.11.2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | Lisen Brno | 2.16 | 3.24 | 2.97 |
10.11.2023 | Pribram | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.01 | 3.44 | 3.11 |
11.11.2023 | MFK Chrudim | 1 - 0 | FC Vlasim | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.44 |
11.11.2023 | MFK Vyskov | 2 - 0 | Dukla Prague | 2.14 | 3.19 | 3.03 |
11.11.2023 | SK Prostejov | 0 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.82 | 3.47 | 3.65 |
11.11.2023 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.40 | 4.33 | 6.02 |
12.11.2023 | Sparta Prague B | 2 - 1 | Taborsko | 2.54 | 3.20 | 2.47 |
12.11.2023 | Varnsdorf | 2 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.75 | 3.35 | 2.23 |
Round 15
03.11.2023 | Pribram | 2 - 2 | Varnsdorf | 1.76 | 3.71 | 3.81 |
04.11.2023 | FC Vlasim | 0 - 1 | Sparta Prague B | 1.65 | 3.81 | 4.23 |
04.11.2023 | Hanacka Slavia | 0 - 3 | Zbrojovka Brno | 4.09 | 3.53 | 1.74 |
04.11.2023 | Lisen Brno | 0 - 0 | MFK Vyskov | 2.57 | 3.23 | 2.47 |
04.11.2023 | SFC Opava | 1 - 2 | SK Prostejov | 1.43 | 4.30 | 5.82 |
05.11.2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | 2 - 4 | MFK Chrudim | 2.00 | 3.33 | 3.31 |
05.11.2023 | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.70 | 3.71 | 4.08 |
05.11.2023 | Dukla Prague | 0 - 0 | Taborsko | 1.80 | 3.58 | 3.69 |
Round 14
27.10.2023 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 - 0 | Lisen Brno | 1.72 | 3.54 | 4.16 |
27.10.2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 1 | Pribram | 2.09 | 3.34 | 3.01 |
28.10.2023 | MFK Chrudim | 3 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.96 | 3.35 | 3.36 |
28.10.2023 | MFK Vyskov | 1 - 3 | SFC Opava | 1.84 | 3.47 | 3.73 |
28.10.2023 | SK Prostejov | 1 - 2 | Dukla Prague | 3.52 | 3.52 | 1.87 |
28.10.2023 | Taborsko | 1 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 1.97 | 3.44 | 3.28 |
29.10.2023 | Sparta Prague B | 0 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 2.00 | 3.45 | 3.10 |
29.10.2023 | Varnsdorf | 4 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.03 | 3.49 | 3.03 |
Round 13
20.10.2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 2.47 | 3.21 | 2.53 |
20.10.2023 | Pribram | 1 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 1.57 | 3.83 | 4.93 |
21.10.2023 | Dukla Prague | 1 - 0 | MFK Chrudim | 1.38 | 4.48 | 6.33 |
21.10.2023 | SFC Opava | 0 - 1 | Taborsko | 2.12 | 3.25 | 3.02 |
21.10.2023 | Hanacka Slavia | 1 - 2 | Varnsdorf | 2.03 | 3.28 | 3.19 |
21.10.2023 | Lisen Brno | 4 - 2 | Sparta Prague B | 1.71 | 3.39 | 4.30 |
22.10.2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1 - 0 | FC Vlasim | 2.56 | 3.37 | 2.35 |
22.10.2023 | Viktoria Zizkov | 4 - 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.83 | 3.52 | 1.78 |
Round 12
06.10.2023 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 1 | Pribram | 1.58 | 3.90 | 4.86 |
07.10.2023 | MFK Chrudim | 1 - 0 | SFC Opava | 2.44 | 3.13 | 2.64 |
07.10.2023 | MFK Vyskov | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1.49 | 4.10 | 5.59 |
07.10.2023 | SK Prostejov | 4 - 2 | Lisen Brno | 2.87 | 3.24 | 2.23 |
07.10.2023 | FC Vlasim | 3 - 2 | Dukla Prague | 2.33 | 3.22 | 2.71 |
07.10.2023 | Taborsko | 6 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.65 | 3.65 | 4.28 |
08.10.2023 | Sparta Prague B | 1 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.83 | 3.39 | 3.88 |
08.10.2023 | Varnsdorf | 3 - 3 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.95 | 3.56 | 3.21 |
Round 11
29.09.2023 | Pribram | 2 - 1 | MFK Chrudim | 2.01 | 3.34 | 3.24 |
30.09.2023 | Hanacka Slavia | 2 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.78 | 3.43 | 2.21 |
30.09.2023 | Lisen Brno | 0 - 0 | Taborsko | 2.10 | 3.22 | 3.12 |
30.09.2023 | SFC Opava | 2 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1.98 | 3.35 | 3.33 |
01.10.2023 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 1 | Sparta Prague B | 1.96 | 3.40 | 3.36 |
01.10.2023 | Varnsdorf | 1 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 3.19 | 3.51 | 1.99 |
01.10.2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 1.70 | 3.66 | 4.17 |
02.10.2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 - 1 | Dukla Prague | 3.08 | 3.52 | 2.02 |
Round 10
22.09.2023 | Taborsko | 0 - 1 | Pribram | 1.98 | 3.39 | 3.50 |
23.09.2023 | MFK Chrudim | 2 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.49 | 3.26 | 2.49 |
23.09.2023 | SK Prostejov | 1 - 0 | Varnsdorf | 2.46 | 3.33 | 2.51 |
23.09.2023 | Dukla Prague | 3 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.31 | 4.60 | 7.97 |
23.09.2023 | FC Vlasim | 1 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.17 | 3.31 | 2.95 |
23.09.2023 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 1.79 | 3.46 | 3.90 |
24.09.2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 - 1 | Lisen Brno | 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.78 |
24.09.2023 | Sparta Prague B | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2.44 | 3.25 | 2.61 |
Round 9
15.09.2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.32 | 3.34 | 1.98 |
15.09.2023 | SFC Opava | 1 - 0 | Dukla Prague | 2.30 | 3.27 | 2.76 |
15.09.2023 | Pribram | 2 - 1 | Sparta Prague B | 1.96 | 3.33 | 3.38 |
16.09.2023 | MFK Vyskov | 4 - 3 | SK Prostejov | 1.32 | 4.67 | 7.64 |
16.09.2023 | Hanacka Slavia | 1 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 2.13 | 3.35 | 3.04 |
16.09.2023 | Lisen Brno | 2 - 2 | FC Vlasim | 2.16 | 3.34 | 2.94 |
17.09.2023 | Viktoria Zizkov | 4 - 1 | Taborsko | 2.08 | 3.38 | 3.13 |
17.09.2023 | Varnsdorf | 3 - 3 | MFK Chrudim | 1.95 | 3.41 | 3.39 |
Round 8
02.09.2023 | MFK Chrudim | 2 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 3.51 | 3.41 | 1.89 |
02.09.2023 | Dukla Prague | 0 - 0 | Lisen Brno | 1.45 | 4.20 | 5.62 |
02.09.2023 | FC Vlasim | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.86 | 3.59 | 3.43 |
02.09.2023 | Hanacka Slavia | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.87 | 3.36 | 2.18 |
02.09.2023 | Taborsko | 0 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 1.55 | 3.90 | 4.92 |
02.09.2023 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 0 | Varnsdorf | 1.36 | 4.50 | 6.58 |
03.09.2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | 2 - 1 | Pribram | 2.09 | 3.34 | 3.07 |
03.09.2023 | Sparta Prague B | 0 - 0 | SFC Opava | 2.71 | 3.36 | 2.29 |
Round 7
25.08.2023 | SFC Opava | 1 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.61 | 3.75 | 4.74 |
25.08.2023 | Pribram | 0 - 0 | Dukla Prague | 3.67 | 3.69 | 1.80 |
25.08.2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 3 | MFK Chrudim | 1.65 | 3.76 | 4.46 |
26.08.2023 | MFK Vyskov | 3 - 1 | Sparta Prague B | 1.39 | 4.46 | 6.34 |
26.08.2023 | SK Prostejov | 0 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 4.43 | 3.77 | 1.64 |
26.08.2023 | Lisen Brno | 1 - 0 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.68 | 3.62 | 4.37 |
27.08.2023 | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.24 | 3.47 | 2.75 |
27.08.2023 | Varnsdorf | 0 - 2 | Taborsko | 1.98 | 3.52 | 3.19 |
Round 6
18.08.2023 | Sparta Prague B | 1 - 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.52 | 3.48 | 1.88 |
19.08.2023 | MFK Chrudim | 6 - 2 | SK Prostejov | 2.03 | 3.33 | 3.23 |
19.08.2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.36 | 3.31 | 2.63 |
19.08.2023 | Dukla Prague | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.49 | 4.24 | 5.11 |
19.08.2023 | FC Vlasim | 3 - 1 | Pribram | 1.90 | 3.55 | 3.39 |
19.08.2023 | Hanacka Slavia | 0 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.54 | 3.27 | 2.45 |
19.08.2023 | Lisen Brno | 2 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.90 | 3.44 | 3.48 |
19.08.2023 | Taborsko | 1 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 2.41 | 3.25 | 2.65 |
Round 5
11.08.2023 | SFC Opava | 2 - 0 | Lisen Brno | 2.12 | 3.07 | 3.29 |
12.08.2023 | SK Prostejov | 0 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.37 | 3.23 | 2.67 |
12.08.2023 | Pribram | 1 - 3 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.59 | 3.79 | 4.71 |
12.08.2023 | Zbrojovka Brno | 4 - 1 | MFK Chrudim | 1.33 | 4.71 | 7.59 |
13.08.2023 | Varnsdorf | 2 - 2 | Sparta Prague B | 2.09 | 3.47 | 3.01 |
13.08.2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 0 | Taborsko | 2.36 | 3.17 | 2.76 |
14.08.2023 | MFK Vyskov | 1 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.57 | 3.86 | 4.82 |
14.08.2023 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 5 | Dukla Prague | 2.78 | 3.34 | 2.23 |
Round 4
05.08.2023 | FC Vlasim | 1 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 2.55 | 3.37 | 2.39 |
05.08.2023 | Hanacka Slavia | 1 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2.55 | 3.34 | 2.40 |
05.08.2023 | Lisen Brno | 2 - 0 | Pribram | 2.17 | 3.23 | 2.99 |
05.08.2023 | Taborsko | 2 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2.72 | 3.29 | 2.30 |
05.08.2023 | SFC Opava | 3 - 3 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.13 | 3.30 | 3.03 |
06.08.2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 1.81 | 3.57 | 3.66 |
06.08.2023 | Sparta Prague B | 2 - 0 | MFK Chrudim | 1.71 | 3.63 | 4.07 |
06.08.2023 | Dukla Prague | 4 - 3 | Varnsdorf | 1.64 | 3.85 | 4.23 |
Round 3
02.08.2023 | SK Prostejov | 3 - 3 | Sparta Prague B | 2.05 | 3.43 | 3.12 |
02.08.2023 | MFK Chrudim | 0 - 3 | Taborsko | 2.29 | 3.16 | 2.89 |
02.08.2023 | MFK Vyskov | 5 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.48 | 4.06 | 5.51 |
02.08.2023 | Pribram | 1 - 0 | SFC Opava | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.10 |
02.08.2023 | Varnsdorf | 3 - 3 | FC Vlasim | 2.22 | 3.51 | 2.74 |
02.08.2023 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 - 1 | Lisen Brno | 2.23 | 3.15 | 3.02 |
02.08.2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | 6 - 3 | Sigma Olomouc B | 2.00 | 3.36 | 3.30 |
02.08.2023 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 2 | Dukla Prague | 1.76 | 3.60 | 3.95 |
Round 2
28.07.2023 | Dukla Prague | 2 - 4 | MFK Vyskov | 1.71 | 3.61 | 4.10 |
28.07.2023 | SFC Opava | 1 - 0 | Varnsdorf | 1.89 | 3.41 | 3.57 |
28.07.2023 | Taborsko | 1 - 0 | Sparta Prague B | 1.92 | 3.46 | 3.42 |
29.07.2023 | FC Vlasim | 1 - 1 | MFK Chrudim | 1.65 | 3.69 | 4.44 |
29.07.2023 | Hanacka Slavia | 3 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 2.32 | 3.35 | 2.72 |
29.07.2023 | Lisen Brno | 1 - 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.83 | 3.43 | 3.74 |
30.07.2023 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 3 | Pribram | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.01 |
30.07.2023 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1 - 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.14 | 3.31 | 2.10 |
Round 1
21.07.2023 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.18 | 3.26 | 3.00 |
22.07.2023 | MFK Chrudim | 0 - 0 | Lisen Brno | 2.87 | 3.10 | 2.37 |
22.07.2023 | MFK Vyskov | 2 - 1 | Pribram | 1.85 | 3.50 | 3.72 |
22.07.2023 | SK Prostejov | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.67 | 3.09 | 2.49 |
22.07.2023 | Taborsko | 1 - 0 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.80 | 3.48 | 4.01 |
23.07.2023 | Sparta Prague B | 1 - 4 | Dukla Prague | 3.20 | 3.35 | 2.04 |
23.07.2023 | Varnsdorf | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.83 | 3.60 | 3.59 |
24.07.2023 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 1.57 | 4.03 | 4.71 |