Serie C - Group A - Brazil
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 3
04.05.2024 | Nautico PE | - | Ypiranga RS | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Sao Jose RS | - | Volta Redonda RJ | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Sampaio Correa MA | - | Caxias RS | - | - | - |
Round 4
11.05.2024 | Caxias RS | - | Confianca SE | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Ferroviario CE | - | Sao Jose RS | - | - | - |
14.05.2024 | Ypiranga RS | - | Figueirense SC | - | - | - |
Round 5
18.05.2024 | Botafogo PB | - | Sao Jose RS | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Londrina PR | - | Sao Bernardo SP | 2.66 | 2.99 | 2.49 |
19.05.2024 | Remo PA | - | Tombense MG | 2.15 | 3.03 | 3.16 |
19.05.2024 | Ferroviario CE | - | ABC RN | 2.22 | 2.95 | 3.16 |
19.05.2024 | Ypiranga RS | - | Caxias RS | - | - | - |
21.05.2024 | Athletic Club MG | - | Aparecidense GO | 1.45 | 3.82 | 6.73 |
21.05.2024 | Floresta CE | - | Figueirense SC | 2.73 | 2.92 | 2.46 |
Round 6
25.05.2024 | Confianca SE | - | ABC RN | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Nautico PE | - | Remo PA | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Aparecidense GO | - | Ypiranga RS | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Sao Bernardo SP | - | Centro Sportivo | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Figueirense SC | - | Ferroviaria SP | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Floresta CE | - | Ferroviario CE | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Londrina PR | - | Volta Redonda RJ | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Sao Jose RS | - | Athletic Club MG | - | - | - |
28.05.2024 | Sampaio Correa MA | - | Botafogo PB | - | - | - |
28.05.2024 | Tombense MG | - | Caxias RS | - | - | - |
Round 7
01.06.2024 | Confianca SE | - | Aparecidense GO | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Sampaio Correa MA | - | Remo PA | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Ferroviario CE | - | Londrina PR | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Tombense MG | - | Ferroviaria SP | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | ABC RN | - | Floresta CE | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Sao Bernardo SP | - | Ypiranga RS | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Caxias RS | - | Figueirense SC | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Volta Redonda RJ | - | Centro Sportivo | - | - | - |
04.06.2024 | Botafogo PB | - | Athletic Club MG | - | - | - |
04.06.2024 | Sao Jose RS | - | Nautico PE | - | - | - |
Round 8
08.06.2024 | Figueirense SC | - | ABC RN | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Nautico PE | - | Caxias RS | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Ferroviaria SP | - | Aparecidense GO | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Londrina PR | - | Sampaio Correa MA | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Athletic Club MG | - | Volta Redonda RJ | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Botafogo PB | - | Ferroviario CE | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Centro Sportivo | - | Sao Jose RS | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Remo PA | - | Sao Bernardo SP | - | - | - |
11.06.2024 | Floresta CE | - | Confianca SE | - | - | - |
11.06.2024 | Ypiranga RS | - | Tombense MG | - | - | - |
Round 9
15.06.2024 | ABC RN | - | Volta Redonda RJ | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Aparecidense GO | - | Tombense MG | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Athletic Club MG | - | Ferroviario CE | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Caxias RS | - | Ferroviaria SP | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Centro Sportivo | - | Botafogo PB | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Figueirense SC | - | Confianca SE | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Nautico PE | - | Floresta CE | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Remo PA | - | Ypiranga RS | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Sao Bernardo SP | - | Sampaio Correa MA | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Sao Jose RS | - | Londrina PR | - | - | - |
Round 10
22.06.2024 | ABC RN | - | Remo PA | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Aparecidense GO | - | Nautico PE | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Confianca SE | - | Centro Sportivo | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Ferroviario CE | - | Ferroviaria SP | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Londrina PR | - | Botafogo PB | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Sampaio Correa MA | - | Athletic Club MG | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Sao Bernardo SP | - | Figueirense SC | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Sao Jose RS | - | Ypiranga RS | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Tombense MG | - | Floresta CE | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Volta Redonda RJ | - | Caxias RS | - | - | - |
Round 11
29.06.2024 | Athletic Club MG | - | Sao Bernardo SP | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Botafogo PB | - | Aparecidense GO | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Centro Sportivo | - | Figueirense SC | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Ferroviaria SP | - | Sao Jose RS | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Floresta CE | - | Caxias RS | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Londrina PR | - | Tombense MG | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Nautico PE | - | Confianca SE | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Remo PA | - | Ferroviario CE | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Volta Redonda RJ | - | Sampaio Correa MA | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Ypiranga RS | - | ABC RN | - | - | - |
Round 12
06.07.2024 | ABC RN | - | Centro Sportivo | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Aparecidense GO | - | Londrina PR | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Caxias RS | - | Remo PA | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Confianca SE | - | Ypiranga RS | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Ferroviario CE | - | Volta Redonda RJ | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Figueirense SC | - | Athletic Club MG | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Sampaio Correa MA | - | Ferroviaria SP | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Sao Bernardo SP | - | Botafogo PB | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Sao Jose RS | - | Floresta CE | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Tombense MG | - | Nautico PE | - | - | - |
Round 13
13.07.2024 | ABC RN | - | Tombense MG | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Athletic Club MG | - | Londrina PR | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Botafogo PB | - | Confianca SE | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Caxias RS | - | Aparecidense GO | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Centro Sportivo | - | Floresta CE | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Ferroviaria SP | - | Remo PA | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Nautico PE | - | Figueirense SC | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Sampaio Correa MA | - | Sao Jose RS | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Volta Redonda RJ | - | Sao Bernardo SP | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Ypiranga RS | - | Ferroviario CE | - | - | - |
Round 14
20.07.2024 | Botafogo PB | - | ABC RN | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Confianca SE | - | Ferroviario CE | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Floresta CE | - | Sampaio Correa MA | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Londrina PR | - | Caxias RS | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Nautico PE | - | Athletic Club MG | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Remo PA | - | Centro Sportivo | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Sao Bernardo SP | - | Ferroviaria SP | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Sao Jose RS | - | Aparecidense GO | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Tombense MG | - | Figueirense SC | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Volta Redonda RJ | - | Ypiranga RS | - | - | - |
Round 15
27.07.2024 | ABC RN | - | Sao Bernardo SP | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Aparecidense GO | - | Floresta CE | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Caxias RS | - | Sao Jose RS | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Confianca SE | - | Volta Redonda RJ | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Ferroviaria SP | - | Londrina PR | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Ferroviario CE | - | Centro Sportivo | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Figueirense SC | - | Remo PA | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Sampaio Correa MA | - | Nautico PE | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Tombense MG | - | Athletic Club MG | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Ypiranga RS | - | Botafogo PB | - | - | - |
Round 16
03.08.2024 | ABC RN | - | Sao Jose RS | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Athletic Club MG | - | Confianca SE | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Botafogo PB | - | Figueirense SC | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Centro Sportivo | - | Nautico PE | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Ferroviario CE | - | Sampaio Correa MA | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Londrina PR | - | Floresta CE | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Remo PA | - | Aparecidense GO | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Sao Bernardo SP | - | Caxias RS | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Volta Redonda RJ | - | Tombense MG | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Ypiranga RS | - | Ferroviaria SP | - | - | - |
Round 17
10.08.2024 | Aparecidense GO | - | Volta Redonda RJ | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Caxias RS | - | Ferroviario CE | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Confianca SE | - | Remo PA | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Ferroviaria SP | - | Athletic Club MG | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Figueirense SC | - | Londrina PR | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Floresta CE | - | Ypiranga RS | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Nautico PE | - | Botafogo PB | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Sampaio Correa MA | - | ABC RN | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Sao Jose RS | - | Sao Bernardo SP | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Tombense MG | - | Centro Sportivo | - | - | - |
Round 18
17.08.2024 | Aparecidense GO | - | Centro Sportivo | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Caxias RS | - | ABC RN | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Confianca SE | - | Sao Bernardo SP | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Ferroviaria SP | - | Volta Redonda RJ | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Figueirense SC | - | Sao Jose RS | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Floresta CE | - | Athletic Club MG | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Nautico PE | - | Ferroviario CE | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Remo PA | - | Londrina PR | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Tombense MG | - | Botafogo PB | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Ypiranga RS | - | Sampaio Correa MA | - | - | - |
Round 19
25.08.2024 | ABC RN | - | Aparecidense GO | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Athletic Club MG | - | Ypiranga RS | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Botafogo PB | - | Ferroviaria SP | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Centro Sportivo | - | Caxias RS | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Ferroviario CE | - | Tombense MG | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Londrina PR | - | Nautico PE | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Sampaio Correa MA | - | Confianca SE | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Sao Bernardo SP | - | Floresta CE | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Sao Jose RS | - | Remo PA | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Volta Redonda RJ | - | Figueirense SC | - | - | - |
Finished Matches by Round
Round 5
18.05.2024 | Centro Sportivo | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa MA | 2.08 | 2.89 | 3.59 |
18.05.2024 | Volta Redonda RJ | 2 - 1 | Nautico PE | 2.09 | 3.07 | 3.35 |
18.05.2024 | Ferroviaria SP | 1 - 0 | Confianca SE | 1.67 | 3.38 | 4.84 |
Round 4
11.05.2024 | Tombense MG | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Correa MA | 1.74 | 3.24 | 4.68 |
11.05.2024 | ABC RN | 0 - 2 | Londrina PR | 1.97 | 3.13 | 3.70 |
12.05.2024 | Centro Sportivo | 0 - 5 | Athletic Club MG | 2.42 | 3.09 | 2.76 |
12.05.2024 | Ferroviaria SP | 2 - 1 | Nautico PE | 1.99 | 3.06 | 3.75 |
12.05.2024 | Remo PA | 1 - 0 | Floresta CE | 1.58 | 3.57 | 5.53 |
12.05.2024 | Volta Redonda RJ | 1 - 3 | Botafogo PB | 2.21 | 3.03 | 3.19 |
14.05.2024 | Aparecidense GO | 1 - 1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 3.04 | 3.01 | 2.29 |
Round 3
04.05.2024 | Confianca SE | 0 - 2 | Tombense MG | 2.48 | 2.83 | 2.81 |
04.05.2024 | Floresta CE | 1 - 4 | Ferroviaria SP | 2.55 | 2.80 | 2.76 |
05.05.2024 | Botafogo PB | 1 - 0 | Remo PA | 2.19 | 2.94 | 3.34 |
05.05.2024 | Figueirense SC | 2 - 0 | Aparecidense GO | 1.92 | 3.07 | 4.01 |
05.05.2024 | Athletic Club MG | 1 - 0 | ABC RN | 1.58 | 3.57 | 5.56 |
07.05.2024 | Londrina PR | 2 - 2 | Centro Sportivo | 2.31 | 2.98 | 3.01 |
07.05.2024 | Sao Bernardo SP | 5 - 0 | Ferroviario CE | 1.61 | 3.51 | 5.24 |
Round 2
27.04.2024 | ABC RN | 0 - 3 | Nautico PE | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.15 |
27.04.2024 | Sampaio Correa MA | 1 - 1 | Figueirense SC | 2.28 | 2.94 | 3.15 |
27.04.2024 | Sao Bernardo SP | 4 - 2 | Tombense MG | 1.89 | 3.25 | 3.87 |
27.04.2024 | Athletic Club MG | 3 - 1 | Remo PA | 2.09 | 3.04 | 3.49 |
28.04.2024 | Centro Sportivo | 1 - 1 | Ferroviaria SP | 2.35 | 2.96 | 2.93 |
28.04.2024 | Londrina PR | 0 - 4 | Ypiranga RS | 2.35 | 2.96 | 2.92 |
28.04.2024 | Botafogo PB | 1 - 1 | Caxias RS | 2.00 | 3.15 | 3.63 |
28.04.2024 | Volta Redonda RJ | 2 - 1 | Floresta CE | 1.76 | 3.30 | 4.46 |
30.04.2024 | Ferroviario CE | 2 - 2 | Aparecidense GO | 2.10 | 3.01 | 3.42 |
30.04.2024 | Sao Jose RS | 1 - 2 | Confianca SE | 1.76 | 3.29 | 4.47 |
Round 1
20.04.2024 | Remo PA | 1 - 2 | Volta Redonda RJ | 1.66 | 3.44 | 4.97 |
20.04.2024 | Tombense MG | 1 - 0 | Sao Jose RS | 1.87 | 3.23 | 3.92 |
20.04.2024 | Caxias RS | 0 - 4 | Athletic Club MG | 1.84 | 3.41 | 3.90 |
20.04.2024 | Ypiranga RS | 3 - 1 | Centro Sportivo | 2.33 | 3.16 | 2.85 |
21.04.2024 | Figueirense SC | 2 - 1 | Ferroviario CE | 2.00 | 3.12 | 3.64 |
21.04.2024 | Nautico PE | 1 - 1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 2.16 | 2.93 | 3.43 |
21.04.2024 | Floresta CE | 1 - 2 | Botafogo PB | 2.92 | 2.97 | 2.36 |
23.04.2024 | Confianca SE | 1 - 1 | Londrina PR | 2.41 | 3.23 | 2.68 |
23.04.2024 | Ferroviaria SP | 1 - 1 | ABC RN | 1.83 | 3.23 | 4.16 |
25.04.2024 | Aparecidense GO | 2 - 0 | Sampaio Correa MA | 2.28 | 3.07 | 3.03 |