Second League - Austria
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 29
20.05.2024 | Admira Wacker Modling | - | First Vienna FC 1894 | 1.96 | 3.52 | 3.48 |
20.05.2024 | Dornbirn 1913 | - | DSV Leoben | 3.35 | 3.87 | 1.92 |
20.05.2024 | Floridsdorfer AC | - | Grazer AK | 3.35 | 3.54 | 1.99 |
20.05.2024 | Kapfenberg | - | Liefering | 3.58 | 3.72 | 1.89 |
20.05.2024 | Sankt Polten | - | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.58 | 4.25 | 4.83 |
20.05.2024 | SKU Amstetten | - | SV Horn | 2.42 | 3.57 | 2.58 |
20.05.2024 | Sturm Graz II | - | SV Stripfing | 3.13 | 4.04 | 1.96 |
20.05.2024 | SV Lafnitz | - | SV Ried | 6.09 | 4.76 | 1.42 |
Round 30
25.05.2024 | DSV Leoben | - | Sturm Graz II | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | First Vienna FC 1894 | - | SKU Amstetten | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Grazer AK | - | Kapfenberg | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Liefering | - | SV Lafnitz | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | - | Admira Wacker Modling | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | SV Horn | - | Sankt Polten | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | SV Ried | - | Dornbirn 1913 | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | SV Stripfing | - | Floridsdorfer AC | - | - | - |
Finished Matches by Round
Round 28
17.05.2024 | Dornbirn 1913 | 3 - 1 | Sankt Polten | 2.56 | 3.58 | 2.43 |
17.05.2024 | DSV Leoben | 2 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.38 | 4.67 | 7.06 |
17.05.2024 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 4 - 2 | Kapfenberg | 1.75 | 3.77 | 4.08 |
17.05.2024 | SKU Amstetten | 1 - 1 | Liefering | 3.76 | 4.17 | 1.73 |
17.05.2024 | SV Horn | 2 - 3 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2.97 | 3.42 | 2.21 |
17.05.2024 | SV Lafnitz | 1 - 3 | Admira Wacker Modling | 3.51 | 3.57 | 1.95 |
17.05.2024 | SV Ried | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz II | 1.15 | 8.03 | 11.34 |
17.05.2024 | SV Stripfing | 2 - 5 | Grazer AK | 4.13 | 3.94 | 1.71 |
Round 27
10.05.2024 | Admira Wacker Modling | 2 - 0 | DSV Leoben | 2.53 | 3.21 | 2.63 |
10.05.2024 | Liefering | 0 - 1 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 1.84 | 3.80 | 3.53 |
10.05.2024 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 0 - 2 | SV Stripfing | 2.78 | 3.36 | 2.32 |
10.05.2024 | Sankt Polten | 0 - 4 | SV Ried | 4.24 | 3.78 | 1.69 |
11.05.2024 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1 - 1 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1.81 | 3.67 | 3.77 |
11.05.2024 | Grazer AK | 1 - 1 | SV Horn | 1.43 | 4.22 | 6.54 |
12.05.2024 | Kapfenberg | 4 - 2 | SKU Amstetten | 2.08 | 3.59 | 3.04 |
12.05.2024 | Sturm Graz II | 1 - 4 | SV Lafnitz | 2.78 | 3.82 | 2.16 |
Round 26
03.05.2024 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1 - 3 | Kapfenberg | 2.13 | 3.62 | 2.90 |
03.05.2024 | DSV Leoben | 0 - 0 | Sankt Polten | 1.93 | 3.34 | 3.72 |
03.05.2024 | Liefering | 4 - 1 | Sturm Graz II | 1.39 | 5.03 | 5.79 |
03.05.2024 | SKU Amstetten | 3 - 2 | Floridsdorfer AC | 3.19 | 3.42 | 2.07 |
03.05.2024 | SV Stripfing | 1 - 1 | SV Lafnitz | 2.51 | 3.53 | 2.44 |
03.05.2024 | Grazer AK | 1 - 0 | Admira Wacker Modling | 2.05 | 3.38 | 3.27 |
04.05.2024 | SV Horn | 1 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.87 | 3.58 | 3.62 |
05.05.2024 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2 - 1 | SV Ried | 4.27 | 3.95 | 1.66 |
Round 25
26.04.2024 | Kapfenberg | 1 - 3 | SV Horn | 2.22 | 3.30 | 2.98 |
26.04.2024 | SV Lafnitz | 2 - 3 | DSV Leoben | 3.94 | 3.67 | 1.79 |
26.04.2024 | SV Ried | 3 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | 1.22 | 5.95 | 9.79 |
27.04.2024 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1 - 0 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.14 |
27.04.2024 | Admira Wacker Modling | 0 - 0 | Liefering | 2.16 | 3.46 | 2.94 |
27.04.2024 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 0 - 3 | Grazer AK | 5.20 | 4.02 | 1.55 |
27.04.2024 | Sturm Graz II | 2 - 3 | Dornbirn 1913 | 2.28 | 3.49 | 2.73 |
28.04.2024 | Sankt Polten | 1 - 2 | SV Stripfing | 1.50 | 4.28 | 5.28 |
Round 24
19.04.2024 | Admira Wacker Modling | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberg | 1.60 | 3.83 | 4.92 |
19.04.2024 | DSV Leoben | 1 - 2 | Liefering | 2.07 | 3.53 | 3.10 |
19.04.2024 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2 - 0 | SV Lafnitz | 2.06 | 3.59 | 3.08 |
19.04.2024 | SKU Amstetten | 1 - 4 | Sturm Graz II | 1.96 | 3.77 | 3.15 |
19.04.2024 | SV Horn | 0 - 2 | SV Ried | 5.97 | 4.32 | 1.45 |
19.04.2024 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 0 - 2 | Floridsdorfer AC | 3.48 | 3.37 | 1.97 |
20.04.2024 | SV Stripfing | 2 - 2 | Dornbirn 1913 | 2.39 | 3.39 | 2.66 |
21.04.2024 | Grazer AK | 3 - 1 | Sankt Polten | 1.87 | 3.62 | 3.61 |
Round 23
12.04.2024 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1 - 0 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 3.40 | 3.53 | 1.94 |
12.04.2024 | Kapfenberg | 3 - 1 | SV Stripfing | 2.04 | 3.41 | 3.23 |
12.04.2024 | Liefering | 2 - 0 | Grazer AK | 2.57 | 3.54 | 2.38 |
12.04.2024 | Sankt Polten | 0 - 3 | Admira Wacker Modling | 2.43 | 3.32 | 2.64 |
12.04.2024 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0 - 2 | DSV Leoben | 2.68 | 3.09 | 2.56 |
13.04.2024 | SV Ried | 5 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.27 | 5.27 | 8.68 |
14.04.2024 | Sturm Graz II | 2 - 1 | SV Horn | 2.47 | 3.47 | 2.50 |
14.04.2024 | SV Lafnitz | 2 - 2 | SKU Amstetten | 2.35 | 3.55 | 2.61 |
Round 22
05.04.2024 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 7 - 3 | Sankt Polten | 3.00 | 3.45 | 2.19 |
05.04.2024 | Kapfenberg | 1 - 3 | SV Ried | 4.75 | 3.82 | 1.64 |
05.04.2024 | SV Horn | 2 - 1 | SV Lafnitz | 2.32 | 3.57 | 2.67 |
05.04.2024 | SV Stripfing | 1 - 2 | Liefering | 4.15 | 4.01 | 1.68 |
06.04.2024 | Grazer AK | 1 - 1 | DSV Leoben | 1.76 | 3.66 | 4.27 |
06.04.2024 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 3 - 3 | Sturm Graz II | 1.94 | 3.63 | 3.41 |
06.04.2024 | SKU Amstetten | 0 - 1 | Dornbirn 1913 | 2.08 | 3.54 | 3.15 |
07.04.2024 | Admira Wacker Modling | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2.42 | 3.33 | 2.74 |
Round 21
29.03.2024 | DSV Leoben | 0 - 0 | Kapfenberg | 1.68 | 3.73 | 4.73 |
29.03.2024 | Sankt Polten | 3 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | 1.53 | 4.16 | 5.29 |
29.03.2024 | SV Ried | 0 - 1 | Grazer AK | 2.12 | 3.49 | 3.11 |
30.03.2024 | Dornbirn 1913 | 4 - 0 | SV Horn | 2.74 | 3.47 | 2.36 |
30.03.2024 | SV Lafnitz | 3 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.07 | 3.57 | 3.20 |
31.03.2024 | Sturm Graz II | 1 - 3 | Admira Wacker Modling | 4.13 | 3.72 | 1.75 |
31.03.2024 | SV Stripfing | 3 - 2 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 3.38 | 3.48 | 2.00 |
31.03.2024 | Liefering | 4 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2.40 | 3.42 | 2.66 |
Round 20
15.03.2024 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 1 - 0 | DSV Leoben | 2.78 | 3.32 | 2.40 |
15.03.2024 | Grazer AK | 1 - 1 | SV Lafnitz | 1.39 | 4.73 | 6.84 |
15.03.2024 | SKU Amstetten | 1 - 3 | Admira Wacker Modling | 3.09 | 3.24 | 2.22 |
15.03.2024 | SV Horn | 2 - 1 | SV Stripfing | 2.14 | 3.50 | 3.04 |
15.03.2024 | SV Ried | 3 - 2 | Liefering | 1.81 | 3.77 | 3.81 |
15.03.2024 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2 - 1 | Sankt Polten | 2.82 | 3.15 | 2.45 |
16.03.2024 | Kapfenberg | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz II | 1.66 | 3.94 | 4.46 |
17.03.2024 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1 - 4 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1.84 | 3.69 | 3.77 |
Round 19
08.03.2024 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 1 - 2 | SV Horn | 1.89 | 3.62 | 3.62 |
08.03.2024 | Sankt Polten | 2 - 0 | Kapfenberg | 1.48 | 4.25 | 5.91 |
08.03.2024 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1 - 1 | Liefering | 2.98 | 3.54 | 2.15 |
08.03.2024 | SV Lafnitz | 2 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC | 3.48 | 3.53 | 1.96 |
08.03.2024 | SV Stripfing | 0 - 2 | SKU Amstetten | 2.42 | 3.61 | 2.55 |
08.03.2024 | DSV Leoben | 1 - 0 | SV Ried | 2.68 | 3.29 | 2.49 |
09.03.2024 | Admira Wacker Modling | 1 - 0 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1.42 | 4.63 | 6.51 |
10.03.2024 | Sturm Graz II | 0 - 1 | Grazer AK | 6.48 | 4.89 | 1.39 |
Round 18
01.03.2024 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz II | 1.31 | 5.27 | 8.14 |
01.03.2024 | SKU Amstetten | 0 - 1 | DSV Leoben | 4.15 | 3.67 | 1.78 |
01.03.2024 | SV Ried | 5 - 0 | SV Stripfing | 1.36 | 4.88 | 7.11 |
01.03.2024 | Grazer AK | 2 - 2 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 1.67 | 3.83 | 4.55 |
02.03.2024 | Dornbirn 1913 | 0 - 2 | SV Lafnitz | 2.86 | 3.57 | 2.22 |
02.03.2024 | Kapfenberg | 1 - 3 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.49 | 3.24 | 2.68 |
02.03.2024 | Liefering | 3 - 1 | Sankt Polten | 3.44 | 3.65 | 1.93 |
03.03.2024 | SV Horn | 1 - 0 | Admira Wacker Modling | 3.01 | 3.40 | 2.19 |
Round 17
23.02.2024 | DSV Leoben | 4 - 0 | SV Stripfing | 1.80 | 3.67 | 4.05 |
23.02.2024 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0 - 0 | Kapfenberg | 1.72 | 3.58 | 4.46 |
23.02.2024 | Liefering | 2 - 1 | SV Horn | 1.63 | 4.17 | 4.35 |
23.02.2024 | SV Lafnitz | 0 - 1 | Sankt Polten | 4.32 | 3.88 | 1.68 |
24.02.2024 | Grazer AK | 3 - 0 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1.26 | 5.65 | 8.94 |
24.02.2024 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 0 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | 2.05 | 3.53 | 3.16 |
24.02.2024 | Sturm Graz II | 1 - 1 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 3.99 | 3.94 | 1.72 |
25.02.2024 | Admira Wacker Modling | 3 - 2 | SV Ried | 3.65 | 3.59 | 1.88 |
Round 16
01.12.2023 | Kapfenberg | 2 - 4 | SV Lafnitz | 2.09 | 3.51 | 3.07 |
01.12.2023 | Sankt Polten | 3 - 1 | Sturm Graz II | 1.29 | 5.46 | 7.65 |
01.12.2023 | SV Stripfing | 0 - 4 | Admira Wacker Modling | 2.30 | 3.35 | 2.83 |
16.02.2024 | SV Horn | 0 - 3 | DSV Leoben | 3.32 | 3.48 | 2.05 |
16.02.2024 | SV Ried | 0 - 2 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1.66 | 3.78 | 4.64 |
17.02.2024 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1 - 2 | Liefering | 3.41 | 3.65 | 1.95 |
17.02.2024 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 1 - 2 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.73 | 3.67 | 4.32 |
17.02.2024 | SKU Amstetten | 1 - 3 | Grazer AK | 4.70 | 4.12 | 1.59 |
Round 15
24.11.2023 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2 - 0 | SV Stripfing | 1.95 | 3.45 | 3.45 |
24.11.2023 | Sankt Polten | 0 - 2 | SV Horn | 1.48 | 4.30 | 5.50 |
24.11.2023 | Kapfenberg | 2 - 3 | Grazer AK | 3.94 | 3.68 | 1.79 |
25.11.2023 | Admira Wacker Modling | 1 - 3 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.95 | 3.47 | 3.52 |
25.11.2023 | Dornbirn 1913 | 0 - 2 | SV Ried | 7.02 | 4.86 | 1.35 |
25.11.2023 | SV Lafnitz | 1 - 6 | Liefering | 2.20 | 3.68 | 2.78 |
26.11.2023 | SKU Amstetten | 1 - 3 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2.81 | 3.51 | 2.25 |
26.11.2023 | Sturm Graz II | 0 - 2 | DSV Leoben | 4.14 | 4.07 | 1.70 |
Round 14
10.11.2023 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2 - 1 | Admira Wacker Modling | 2.37 | 3.39 | 2.73 |
10.11.2023 | SV Horn | 3 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | 1.97 | 3.69 | 3.26 |
10.11.2023 | SV Ried | 5 - 0 | SV Lafnitz | 1.40 | 4.70 | 6.28 |
10.11.2023 | SV Stripfing | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz II | 1.58 | 4.25 | 4.58 |
10.11.2023 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2 - 3 | Sankt Polten | 4.00 | 3.63 | 1.79 |
11.11.2023 | DSV Leoben | 6 - 0 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1.56 | 4.17 | 5.21 |
12.11.2023 | Grazer AK | 1 - 3 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1.82 | 3.67 | 3.81 |
12.11.2023 | Liefering | 0 - 1 | Kapfenberg | 1.93 | 3.62 | 3.41 |
Round 13
03.11.2023 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0 - 1 | SV Horn | 1.48 | 4.31 | 5.68 |
03.11.2023 | Admira Wacker Modling | 1 - 0 | SV Lafnitz | 2.03 | 3.63 | 3.14 |
04.11.2023 | Kapfenberg | 0 - 0 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2.58 | 3.36 | 2.48 |
04.11.2023 | Liefering | 2 - 2 | SKU Amstetten | 1.76 | 3.83 | 3.86 |
04.11.2023 | Sankt Polten | 2 - 0 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1.33 | 4.90 | 7.86 |
05.11.2023 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 0 - 0 | DSV Leoben | 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.59 |
05.11.2023 | Grazer AK | 3 - 0 | SV Stripfing | 1.68 | 3.94 | 4.23 |
06.12.2023 | Sturm Graz II | 0 - 5 | SV Ried | 8.40 | 5.45 | 1.28 |
Round 12
27.10.2023 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1 - 2 | Floridsdorfer AC | 4.11 | 3.66 | 1.76 |
27.10.2023 | DSV Leoben | 3 - 2 | Admira Wacker Modling | 2.30 | 3.36 | 2.89 |
27.10.2023 | SKU Amstetten | 1 - 1 | Kapfenberg | 2.33 | 3.37 | 2.78 |
27.10.2023 | SV Horn | 1 - 2 | Grazer AK | 4.84 | 4.15 | 1.57 |
27.10.2023 | SV Lafnitz | 5 - 2 | Sturm Graz II | 1.76 | 3.97 | 3.78 |
28.10.2023 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2 - 0 | Liefering | 2.18 | 3.50 | 2.94 |
28.10.2023 | SV Stripfing | 1 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.78 | 3.77 | 3.85 |
29.10.2023 | SV Ried | 1 - 1 | Sankt Polten | 2.16 | 3.37 | 3.06 |
Round 11
20.10.2023 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | 1.56 | 4.12 | 4.93 |
20.10.2023 | SV Lafnitz | 0 - 3 | SV Stripfing | 2.35 | 3.57 | 2.61 |
20.10.2023 | SV Ried | 4 - 1 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 1.44 | 4.41 | 6.12 |
20.10.2023 | Admira Wacker Modling | 0 - 0 | Grazer AK | 2.90 | 3.45 | 2.21 |
21.10.2023 | Kapfenberg | 3 - 2 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1.89 | 3.46 | 3.73 |
21.10.2023 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 3 - 1 | SV Horn | 2.07 | 3.50 | 3.15 |
21.10.2023 | Sturm Graz II | 1 - 1 | Liefering | 2.87 | 3.87 | 2.10 |
22.10.2023 | Sankt Polten | 1 - 2 | DSV Leoben | 1.71 | 3.85 | 4.28 |
Round 10
06.10.2023 | DSV Leoben | 1 - 1 | SV Lafnitz | 2.00 | 3.69 | 3.29 |
06.10.2023 | SKU Amstetten | 2 - 3 | SV Ried | 4.77 | 4.03 | 1.62 |
06.10.2023 | SV Horn | 0 - 2 | Kapfenberg | 1.94 | 3.63 | 3.48 |
06.10.2023 | SV Stripfing | 4 - 1 | Sankt Polten | 3.50 | 3.69 | 1.92 |
06.10.2023 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2 - 2 | Floridsdorfer AC | 3.07 | 3.45 | 2.16 |
07.10.2023 | Dornbirn 1913 | 2 - 3 | Sturm Graz II | 2.24 | 3.57 | 2.79 |
07.10.2023 | Grazer AK | 1 - 0 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.51 | 4.14 | 5.43 |
08.10.2023 | Liefering | 1 - 1 | Admira Wacker Modling | 2.58 | 3.55 | 2.42 |
Round 9
29.09.2023 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1 - 3 | SV Stripfing | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.05 |
29.09.2023 | Liefering | 2 - 2 | DSV Leoben | 2.31 | 3.59 | 2.73 |
29.09.2023 | SV Ried | 5 - 0 | SV Horn | 1.54 | 4.15 | 5.07 |
29.09.2023 | Sankt Polten | 1 - 3 | Grazer AK | 2.27 | 3.39 | 2.85 |
30.09.2023 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1 - 2 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.72 | 3.68 | 4.31 |
30.09.2023 | Kapfenberg | 1 - 1 | Admira Wacker Modling | 3.05 | 3.49 | 2.13 |
01.10.2023 | Sturm Graz II | 3 - 2 | SKU Amstetten | 2.20 | 3.71 | 2.75 |
01.10.2023 | SV Lafnitz | 2 - 3 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2.03 | 3.69 | 3.10 |
Round 8
22.09.2023 | DSV Leoben | 0 - 4 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2.57 | 3.55 | 2.48 |
22.09.2023 | SKU Amstetten | 1 - 2 | SV Lafnitz | 2.76 | 3.55 | 2.28 |
22.09.2023 | SV Stripfing | 2 - 3 | Kapfenberg | 1.73 | 3.88 | 4.10 |
22.09.2023 | Admira Wacker Modling | 2 - 2 | Sankt Polten | 3.00 | 3.41 | 2.20 |
23.09.2023 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 0 - 0 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1.78 | 3.77 | 4.00 |
23.09.2023 | Grazer AK | 3 - 0 | Liefering | 1.60 | 4.17 | 4.75 |
23.09.2023 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | 3.69 | 3.73 | 1.84 |
24.09.2023 | SV Horn | 4 - 0 | Sturm Graz II | 1.86 | 3.88 | 3.44 |
Round 7
15.09.2023 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | 2.50 | 3.47 | 2.54 |
15.09.2023 | Floridsdorfer AC | 3 - 2 | Admira Wacker Modling | 2.08 | 3.43 | 3.23 |
15.09.2023 | Liefering | 1 - 2 | SV Stripfing | 2.27 | 3.62 | 2.74 |
15.09.2023 | Sankt Polten | 1 - 2 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 1.48 | 4.35 | 5.68 |
15.09.2023 | SV Lafnitz | 2 - 0 | SV Horn | 2.14 | 3.64 | 2.95 |
15.09.2023 | DSV Leoben | 1 - 2 | Grazer AK | 3.40 | 3.62 | 2.00 |
17.09.2023 | Sturm Graz II | 0 - 2 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.47 | 3.72 | 2.51 |
17.09.2023 | SV Ried | 2 - 0 | Kapfenberg | 1.50 | 4.41 | 5.66 |
Round 6
01.09.2023 | Admira Wacker Modling | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz II | 1.66 | 4.04 | 4.32 |
01.09.2023 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 1 - 0 | SV Stripfing | 2.53 | 3.40 | 2.55 |
01.09.2023 | Floridsdorfer AC | 3 - 1 | Liefering | 1.80 | 3.74 | 3.92 |
01.09.2023 | SKU Amstetten | 0 - 1 | Sankt Polten | 4.94 | 4.12 | 1.57 |
01.09.2023 | Grazer AK | 1 - 0 | SV Ried | 2.10 | 3.42 | 3.20 |
02.09.2023 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2 - 1 | SV Lafnitz | 2.57 | 3.56 | 2.43 |
02.09.2023 | SV Horn | 3 - 0 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1.95 | 3.63 | 3.42 |
03.09.2023 | Kapfenberg | 2 - 1 | DSV Leoben | 3.03 | 3.58 | 2.16 |
Round 5
25.08.2023 | Admira Wacker Modling | 3 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | 1.78 | 3.74 | 3.95 |
25.08.2023 | DSV Leoben | 0 - 1 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 1.93 | 3.75 | 3.52 |
25.08.2023 | Liefering | 1 - 1 | SV Ried | 2.89 | 3.48 | 2.24 |
25.08.2023 | Sankt Polten | 2 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.26 |
25.08.2023 | SV Stripfing | 3 - 1 | SV Horn | 1.94 | 3.74 | 3.35 |
25.08.2023 | Dornbirn 1913 | 0 - 5 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2.28 | 3.48 | 2.82 |
27.08.2023 | Sturm Graz II | 3 - 3 | Kapfenberg | 1.98 | 3.80 | 3.29 |
27.08.2023 | SV Lafnitz | 4 - 1 | Grazer AK | 4.03 | 3.82 | 1.78 |
Round 4
18.08.2023 | Floridsdorfer AC | 3 - 0 | SV Lafnitz | 2.01 | 3.53 | 3.34 |
18.08.2023 | Liefering | 2 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.73 | 4.00 | 3.97 |
18.08.2023 | SKU Amstetten | 1 - 1 | SV Stripfing | 2.31 | 3.64 | 2.66 |
18.08.2023 | SV Horn | 2 - 0 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2.46 | 3.55 | 2.53 |
18.08.2023 | SV Ried | 2 - 0 | DSV Leoben | 2.17 | 3.55 | 3.03 |
18.08.2023 | Grazer AK | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz II | 1.42 | 4.76 | 5.92 |
19.08.2023 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1 - 0 | Admira Wacker Modling | 2.79 | 3.53 | 2.29 |
20.08.2023 | Kapfenberg | 0 - 3 | Sankt Polten | 5.08 | 4.21 | 1.55 |
Round 3
11.08.2023 | Admira Wacker Modling | 1 - 0 | SV Horn | 1.79 | 3.82 | 3.91 |
11.08.2023 | Sankt Polten | 0 - 1 | Liefering | 1.50 | 4.38 | 5.38 |
11.08.2023 | SV Stripfing | 1 - 0 | SV Ried | 2.94 | 3.57 | 2.17 |
11.08.2023 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2 - 3 | Grazer AK | 4.70 | 3.93 | 1.64 |
12.08.2023 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 0 - 2 | Kapfenberg | 1.87 | 3.67 | 3.65 |
12.08.2023 | SV Lafnitz | 1 - 0 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1.74 | 3.88 | 4.04 |
13.08.2023 | DSV Leoben | 1 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | 1.77 | 3.89 | 4.03 |
13.08.2023 | Sturm Graz II | 2 - 2 | Floridsdorfer AC | 3.33 | 3.61 | 1.98 |
Round 2
04.08.2023 | Dornbirn 1913 | 0 - 1 | Grazer AK | 4.11 | 3.94 | 1.72 |
04.08.2023 | Kapfenberg | 1 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC | 3.71 | 3.61 | 1.88 |
04.08.2023 | Sankt Polten | 2 - 0 | SV Lafnitz | 1.80 | 3.72 | 3.94 |
04.08.2023 | SV Stripfing | 1 - 4 | DSV Leoben | 2.30 | 3.59 | 2.82 |
04.08.2023 | SV Ried | 2 - 2 | Admira Wacker Modling | 1.84 | 3.68 | 3.79 |
05.08.2023 | SKU Amstetten | 1 - 2 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 1.87 | 3.72 | 3.63 |
06.08.2023 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2 - 2 | Sturm Graz II | 1.90 | 3.80 | 3.48 |
22.08.2023 | SV Horn | 2 - 1 | Liefering | 2.89 | 3.61 | 2.19 |
Round 1
28.07.2023 | Admira Wacker Modling | 1 - 0 | SV Stripfing | 1.94 | 3.68 | 3.40 |
28.07.2023 | DSV Leoben | 3 - 2 | SV Horn | 2.13 | 3.60 | 3.10 |
28.07.2023 | Grazer AK | 3 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | 1.56 | 4.24 | 4.88 |
28.07.2023 | Liefering | 0 - 1 | Dornbirn 1913 | 1.66 | 4.15 | 4.16 |
28.07.2023 | Schwarz-Weiss B. | 2 - 0 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 2.88 | 3.60 | 2.19 |
28.07.2023 | SV Lafnitz | 3 - 0 | Kapfenberg | 1.67 | 4.05 | 4.27 |
30.07.2023 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1 - 1 | SV Ried | 2.97 | 3.38 | 2.22 |
30.07.2023 | Sturm Graz II | 1 - 4 | Sankt Polten | 4.22 | 3.94 | 1.70 |