Relegation Group SL2 - Greece
Played Matches
16 May, 2024
Diagoras Rodos | 1 - 1 | Egaleo FC | - | - | - |
Panathinaikos B | 0 - 2 | Panachaiki FC | - | - | - |
Olympiacos Piraeus B | 3 - 1 | Giouchtas | - | - | - |
15 May, 2024
Kampaniakos | 1 - 0 | Kozani FC | 2.75 | 2.81 | 2.48 |
Anagennisi Karditsas | 2 - 1 | Aiolikos Mytilene | - | - | - |
14 May, 2024
PAOK Thessaloniki B | 2 - 2 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | - | - | - |
10 May, 2024
Panachaiki FC | 1 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | - | - | - |
8 May, 2024
Aiolikos Mytilene | 1 - 2 | Kampaniakos | 4.36 | 3.26 | 1.76 |
Giouchtas | 2 - 1 | Panathinaikos B | 3.62 | 2.89 | 2.06 |
Egaleo FC | 1 - 1 | Olympiacos Piraeus B | 1.45 | 4.00 | 6.24 |
Kozani FC | 3 - 1 | PAOK Thessaloniki B | - | - | - |
Iraklis Thessaloniki | 0 - 0 | Anagennisi Karditsas | 1.66 | 3.35 | 4.86 |
29 April, 2024
Aiolikos Mytilene | 1 - 2 | PAOK Thessaloniki B | 3.70 | 3.41 | 1.85 |
28 April, 2024
Kozani FC | 1 - 1 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 2.09 | 3.06 | 3.34 |
Kampaniakos | 0 - 0 | Anagennisi Karditsas | 2.44 | 2.78 | 2.95 |
Panachaiki FC | 1 - 0 | Olympiacos Piraeus B | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.56 |
Egaleo FC | 1 - 0 | Giouchtas | 1.84 | 3.11 | 4.19 |
27 April, 2024
Diagoras Rodos | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | 2.56 | 2.93 | 2.64 |
22 April, 2024
Iraklis Thessaloniki | 1 - 0 | Aiolikos Mytilene | 1.28 | 4.63 | 9.89 |
21 April, 2024
Anagennisi Karditsas | 1 - 1 | Kozani FC | 2.02 | 2.92 | 3.74 |
Panathinaikos B | 0 - 0 | Egaleo FC | 2.35 | 2.92 | 2.97 |
Giouchtas | 1 - 2 | Panachaiki FC | - | - | - |
PAOK Thessaloniki B | 1 - 0 | Kampaniakos | 2.19 | 3.28 | 2.91 |
20 April, 2024
Olympiacos Piraeus B | 1 - 1 | Diagoras Rodos | 1.29 | 4.35 | 10.03 |
15 April, 2024
Diagoras Rodos | 1 - 0 | Giouchtas | 1.96 | 3.03 | 3.95 |
Olympiacos Piraeus B | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos B | 1.48 | 3.91 | 5.89 |
Panachaiki FC | 1 - 0 | Egaleo FC | 2.47 | 2.93 | 2.68 |
14 April, 2024
PAOK Thessaloniki B | 2 - 0 | Anagennisi Karditsas | 1.96 | 3.11 | 3.62 |
Kampaniakos | 0 - 1 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 3.54 | 2.79 | 2.16 |
Aiolikos Mytilene | 0 - 0 | Kozani FC | 2.44 | 2.83 | 2.84 |
11 April, 2024
Egaleo FC | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | 1.65 | 3.32 | 5.09 |
Diagoras Rodos | 1 - 0 | Olympiacos Piraeus B | 4.05 | 3.32 | 1.83 |
10 April, 2024
Kampaniakos | 4 - 2 | PAOK Thessaloniki B | 3.75 | 3.19 | 1.91 |
8 April, 2024
Panachaiki FC | 2 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | 2.03 | 3.09 | 3.38 |
Egaleo FC | 1 - 1 | Diagoras Rodos | 1.38 | 4.08 | 7.38 |
7 April, 2024
Iraklis Thessaloniki | 2 - 1 | PAOK Thessaloniki B | 1.89 | 3.12 | 3.75 |
Giouchtas | 3 - 2 | Olympiacos Piraeus B | 3.64 | 3.02 | 1.95 |
Kozani FC | 2 - 2 | Kampaniakos | 1.64 | 3.22 | 5.47 |
Aiolikos Mytilene | 0 - 1 | Anagennisi Karditsas | 2.52 | 2.86 | 2.76 |
4 April, 2024
Diagoras Rodos | 2 - 2 | Panachaiki FC | 2.14 | 2.88 | 3.47 |
3 April, 2024
Anagennisi Karditsas | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 3.02 | 2.79 | 2.37 |
Olympiacos Piraeus B | 1 - 3 | Egaleo FC | 1.55 | 3.51 | 5.52 |
Panathinaikos B | 3 - 0 | Giouchtas | 2.11 | 2.98 | 3.32 |
PAOK Thessaloniki B | 4 - 2 | Kozani FC | 1.81 | 3.20 | 4.06 |
Kampaniakos | 0 - 1 | Aiolikos Mytilene | 1.68 | 3.35 | 4.58 |
30 March, 2024
Anagennisi Karditsas | 0 - 1 | Kampaniakos | 1.64 | 3.23 | 5.36 |
Panathinaikos B | 0 - 1 | Diagoras Rodos | 2.12 | 3.03 | 3.33 |
Olympiacos Piraeus B | 5 - 0 | Panachaiki FC | 1.57 | 3.45 | 5.41 |
Giouchtas | 0 - 2 | Egaleo FC | 2.26 | 2.77 | 3.24 |
PAOK Thessaloniki B | 2 - 1 | Aiolikos Mytilene | 1.36 | 4.33 | 7.22 |
Iraklis Thessaloniki | 1 - 1 | Kozani FC | 1.71 | 3.13 | 4.78 |
24 March, 2024
Panachaiki FC | 0 - 1 | Giouchtas | 1.72 | 3.17 | 4.64 |
Kozani FC | 1 - 0 | Anagennisi Karditsas | 2.28 | 2.92 | 3.03 |
Aiolikos Mytilene | 1 - 1 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | 5.88 | 3.43 | 1.54 |
Greece Other Tournaments