England - Championship
12:30
Bristol City
1 - 0
Leicester
4.703.791.73
13:00
Millwall
1 - 1
West Bromwich
3.213.052.40
15:00
5'
Cardiff
0 - 0
Sunderland
2.533.072.95
15:00
5'
Huddersfield
0 - 0
Coventry
3.023.462.29
15:00
3'
Hull City
0 - 0
Stoke
1.933.653.82
15:00
4'
Norwich
0 - 0
Plymouth
1.494.506.01
15:00
3'
Preston
0 - 0
Rotherham
1.534.056.52
15:00
4'
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 0
Birmingham
2.013.443.71
15:00
5'
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Swansea
2.443.402.85
15:00
5'
Southampton
0 - 0
Middlesbrough
1.534.545.41
17:30
Blackburn
-
Ipswich
3.703.781.92
20:00
Watford
-
Leeds
5.734.291.55
England - League One
15:00
2'
Barnsley
0 - 0
Cambridge United
1.464.486.57
15:00
4'
Derby County
0 - 0
Blackpool
1.843.564.27
15:00
4'
Exeter
0 - 0
Charlton
2.693.412.54
15:00
4'
Fleetwood
0 - 0
Cheltenham
2.143.313.49
15:00
3'
Lincoln
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
1.983.313.93
15:00
5'
Peterborough
0 - 0
Carlisle
1.305.669.26
15:00
4'
Port Vale
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
2.423.392.80
15:00
3'
Reading
0 - 0
Northampton
1.723.894.66
15:00
5'
Shrewsbury
0 - 0
Oxford United
3.623.392.06
15:00
3'
Stevenage
0 - 0
Bolton
2.823.332.46
15:00
2'
Wigan
0 - 0
Burton Albion
2.013.423.75
15:00
4'
Wycombe
0 - 1
Portsmouth
3.483.492.06
England - League Two
15:00
4'
Accrington
0 - 0
Morecambe
2.103.563.13
15:00
5'
Barrow
0 - 0
Grimsby
1.873.554.00
15:00
3'
Bradford
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
2.103.503.28
15:00
5'
Colchester
0 - 0
Newport County
1.943.583.64
15:00
4'
Crawley
0 - 0
Doncaster
2.303.462.94
15:00
4'
Forest Green
0 - 0
Stockport
5.573.871.60
15:00
3'
Gillingham
0 - 0
Crewe
2.063.413.49
15:00
4'
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
Walsall
1.923.603.69
15:00
4'
Salford City
0 - 0
Sutton United
1.923.643.65
15:00
4'
Swindon
0 - 0
Notts County
2.223.832.86
15:00
2'
Wimbledon
0 - 0
Harrogate Town
1.563.965.80
15:00
5'
Wrexham
0 - 0
Mansfield
2.413.622.70
England - National League
15:00
4'
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Dagenham and Redbridge
2.733.342.37
15:00
5'
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 0
Bromley
3.263.522.03
15:00
5'
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Southend
2.813.352.32
15:00
2'
Gateshead
0 - 0
Rochdale
1.614.064.49
15:00
4'
Hartlepool
0 - 0
Halifax
2.413.362.68
15:00
4'
Kidderminster
0 - 0
Altrincham
2.253.272.96
15:00
4'
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Aldershot
3.983.671.80
15:00
3'
Oldham
0 - 0
Fylde
2.163.472.99
15:00
5'
Oxford City
0 - 0
Wealdstone
3.923.801.77
15:00
4'
Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Barnet
3.623.581.90
15:00
5'
Woking
0 - 0
Eastleigh
1.753.704.11
15:00
4'
York City
0 - 0
Chesterfield
2.783.472.29
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Lille
-
Lens
2.093.453.64
France - Championnat National
18:30
Chateauroux
-
Martigues
2.712.982.53
18:30
Cholet
-
Red Star Paris
4.453.411.72
18:30
Dijon
-
Nimes
1.843.353.94
18:30
Le Mans
-
Epinal
1.573.675.32
18:30
Marignane Gignac
-
Versailles 78
2.952.982.36
Spain - Primera Division
20:00
Cadiz
-
Granada CF
2.043.363.90
Spain - Segunda Division
19:30
Burgos CF
-
Espanyol
2.502.973.02
Albania - Superliga
14:00
48'
Egnatia Rrogozhine
1 - 0
Kukesi
1.843.403.86
18:00
KF Tirana
-
Teuta Durres
1.853.383.84
18:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
-
Erzeni Shijak
1.553.705.50
Austria - Second League
17:10
DSV Leoben
-
Kapfenberg
1.544.005.69
17:10
Sankt Polten
-
SKU Amstetten
1.504.215.49
19:30
SV Ried
-
Grazer AK
2.123.493.11
Austria - Relegation Group
18:30
Austria Wien
-
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
1.723.764.69
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:30
FK Gabala
0 - 1
Neftchi Baku
4.173.871.66
15:00
FC Kapaz
-
Qarabag Agdam
8.855.481.24
Belarus - Premier League
14:00
46'
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
3.243.172.15
16:00
Dinamo Brest
-
FC Smorgon
1.295.039.75
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
19:00
Club Brugge NXT
-
Dender
5.564.281.49
19:00
K Beerschot VA
-
Genk U23
1.484.365.63
Belgium - Europa Tournaments Group
19:45
KAA Gent
-
Standard Liege
1.634.045.02
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
13:00
Igman Konjic
2 - 0
Sloga Doboj
1.993.413.33
15:00
6'
Tuzla City
0 - 0
FK Sarajevo
3.183.372.07
19:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
-
Velez Mostar
2.692.922.55
Bulgaria - First PFL
12:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 - 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2.023.193.75
14:30
35'
Arda Kardzhali
1 - 1
Krumovgrad
1.893.304.15
17:00
Levski Sofia
-
Slavia Sofia
1.493.856.86
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:50
15'
Istra 1961 Pula
0 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2.733.182.47
17:00
Slaven Belupo
-
NK Osijek
3.103.332.19
Cyprus - Relegation Group
17:00
Apollon Limassol
-
AEZ Zakakiou
1.215.9610.31
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
-
Othellos Athienou
2.123.353.20
Czech Republic - National League
17:00
Pribram
-
FC Vlasim
2.053.193.29
17:00
SFC Opava
-
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1.613.574.84
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava
-
Dukla Prague
2.713.332.28
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Sparta Prague B
1.583.814.87
Denmark - Danish Cup
15:30
FC Nordsjaelland
-
AGF Aarhus
1.893.324.26
18:00
Silkeborg
-
Fredericia
1.603.995.29
Estonia - Meistriliiga
12:30
Kuressaare
3 - 0
JK Tallinna Kalev
5.113.801.58
Georgia - Premier Liga
15:00
5'
Dila Gori
0 - 0
Saburtalo Tbilisi
1.763.623.86
16:00
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
-
FC Telavi
2.503.302.65
17:00
Dinamo Batumi
-
Torpedo Kutaisi
1.803.573.74
Hungary - NB I
19:00
Puskas Academy
-
MOL Fehervar
1.673.794.53
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Derry City
-
Galway United FC
1.863.384.19
19:45
Drogheda United
-
St Patrick's Athletic
3.533.412.03
19:45
Shamrock Rovers
-
Bohemians
1.494.126.60
19:45
Shelbourne
-
Dundalk
1.763.474.69
19:45
Waterford
-
Sligo Rovers
2.613.122.72
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Bray Wanderers
-
Cobh Ramblers
1.983.493.28
19:45
Cork City
-
Athlone Town
1.424.286.52
19:45
Kerry
-
Wexford
3.663.441.88
19:45
Longford Town
-
UC Dublin
2.613.182.48
19:45
Treaty United
-
Finn Harps
1.993.443.32
Israel - Liga Leumit
13:00
Hapoel Afula
3 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2.333.182.72
13:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2.633.132.43
13:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2 - 2
Bnei Yehuda
2.533.342.39
13:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 0
Ironi Tiberias
3.683.261.91
13:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1.404.236.70
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00
49'
FS Jelgava
0 - 1
FS Metta LU Riga
2.583.292.39
Lithuania - A Lyga
17:00
Banga Gargzdai
-
Dziugas Telsiai
2.512.962.62
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00
ADO Den Haag
-
FC Groningen
2.793.392.39
19:00
De Graafschap
-
Jong AZ
1.664.154.46
19:00
FC Den Bosch
-
FC Dordrecht
3.493.751.95
19:00
FC Eindhoven
-
SC Cambuur
2.573.562.49
19:00
FC Emmen
-
Jong Ajax
1.504.685.28
19:00
Helmond Sport
-
Willem II Tilburg
4.113.701.80
19:00
NAC Breda
-
MVV Maastricht
1.385.196.61
19:00
Telstar Velsen
-
Jong FC Utrecht
1.693.834.71
19:00
VVV-Venlo
-
TOP Oss
1.654.024.84
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
19:45
Glentoran
-
Linfield
2.693.352.30
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
Gil Vicente
-
Famalicao
2.433.033.14
18:00
Benfica
-
Chaves
1.119.4121.00
20:30
Estrela da Amadora
-
Sporting CP
11.356.351.23
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Os Belenenses
3 - 1
Feirense
2.593.102.67
14:00
HT
Pacos Ferreira
2 - 0
Oliveirense
1.543.945.61
15:30
Tondela
-
Lank Vilaverdense
1.623.805.08
Romania - Championship Group
18:30
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
-
CFR Cluj
3.473.392.04
Romania - Relegation Group
15:30
FC Voluntari
-
Hermannstadt
2.922.982.55
Russia - Premier League
16:30
Dinamo Moskva
-
FK Rostov
1.913.984.16
Scotland - Championship
19:45
Ayr United
-
Airdrieonians
2.533.212.57
Serbia - SuperLiga
13:00
FK Cukaricki
2 - 0
FK Novi Pazar
1.713.414.48
15:00
1'
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 0
Vojvodina Novi Sad
4.383.331.74
17:00
IMT New Belgrade
-
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1.873.533.61
17:00
TSC Backa Topola
-
Vozdovac Belgrade
1.364.337.43
Slovakia - 2. Liga
09:30
Slovan Bratislava B
0 - 0
Tatran Presov
6.194.451.38
11:00
Slavoj Trebisov
1 - 2
Petrzalka Bratislava
3.153.362.01
14:00
51'
FK Puchov
0 - 0
Dolny Kubin
1.434.295.85
16:00
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
-
KFC Komarno
3.763.351.83
Slovakia - Championship Group
16:30
MFK Ruzomberok
-
DAC Dunajska Streda
2.933.042.42
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
48'
NK Rogaska
1 - 0
Bravo Ljubljana
3.013.192.22
16:30
NK Maribor
-
NK Radomlje
1.424.386.30
19:15
NK Domzale
-
NS Mura
2.353.242.79
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
Vasalunds IF
3 - 1
Karlbergs BK
1.544.135.09
15:00
4'
FBK Karlstad
0 - 0
Taby FK
2.383.512.54
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
12:00
Lunds
1 - 0
Rosengard 1917
1.614.004.59
13:00
Torns IF
1 - 0
Torslanda IK
2.013.503.14
14:00
51'
Falkenbergs
0 - 0
Trollhattans
1.703.744.07
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:30
Neuchatel Xamax
-
Schaffhausen
1.743.594.12
18:30
Stade Nyonnais
-
Sion
4.423.861.64
19:15
Bellinzona
-
Aarau
2.803.282.30
Ukraine - First League Second Stage
10:00
FSC Mariupol
1 - 1
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
1.553.535.47
10:30
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3 - 1
Kremin Kremenchuk
1.573.755.07
11:00
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 0
Viktoriya Sumy
1.413.976.92
13:00
Livyi Bereh Kyiv
3 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1.563.505.57
Wales - Championship Group
12:30
Connah's Quay Nomads
0 - 0
Newtown AFC
1.504.345.23
Wales - Relegation Group
12:30
Barry Town United
0 - 0
Pen-y-Bont FC
3.363.441.99
12:30
Colwyn Bay
1 - 2
Aberystwyth Town
2.443.282.62
12:30
Pontypridd United
0 - 1
Haverfordwest County
2.853.132.38
Algeria - Algerian Cup
21:00
US Biskra
-
MC Oran
1.773.054.69
21:00
USM Annaba
-
CS Constantine
12.475.531.20
Angola - Girabola
14:00
Desportivo da Lunda Sul
-
Bravos do Maquis
---
Argentina - Primera Nacional
18:00
Guillermo Brown
-
Talleres Remedios de Escalada
2.382.963.23
22:05
Agropecuario Argentino
-
Quilmes
2.353.013.21
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
00:00
Instituto AC Cordoba
1 - 2
Argentinos Juniors
2.293.013.40
21:00
Defensa Y Justicia
-
Estudiantes La Plata
2.823.042.65
21:00
Tigre Victoria
-
Belgrano Cordoba
2.753.012.77
23:30
Huracan Buenos Aires
-
River Plate
3.983.212.02
Australia - A-League
08:45
Adelaide United
4 - 1
Western United
1.854.283.51
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Blooming Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Aurora Cochabamba
1.933.533.64
23:00
Real Santa Cruz
postp
The Strongest La Paz
5.464.301.51
Chile - Primera Division
23:30
Cobresal El Salvador
-
Palestino Santiago
2.353.402.88
China - Super League
11:35
Shenzhen Peng City
2 - 2
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
2.503.222.85
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
22:00
Alianza Valledupar
-
Deportes Tolima
2.923.212.41
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
00:00
LDU de Quito
5 - 0
Imbabura SC
1.285.258.71
Indonesia - Liga 1
13:30
77'
Madura United
0 - 0
PSS Sleman
1.713.733.99
13:30
77'
PS Barito Putera
0 - 0
PSIS Semarang
2.073.343.08
13:30
78'
PSM Makassar
1 - 1
Borneo Samarinda
2.873.062.30
Japan - J1 League
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.553.172.83
Kuwait - Championship Group
18:30
Al Fahaheel FC
-
Qadsia SC Kuwait
4.723.921.58
Mauritania - Ligue 1
00:30
Garde Nationale
1 - 3
Nouakchott Kings
3.113.292.15
22:30
Tevragh-Zeina
-
Inter Nouakchott
1.573.555.61
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:05
Atletico Morelia
3 - 4
Venados
2.333.082.97
03:05
Dorados de Sinaloa
0 - 3
Atlante
5.933.851.51
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
22:00
Chabab Mohammedia
-
Youssoufia Berrechid
2.113.093.25
22:00
OCK Khouribga
-
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2.652.842.63
22:00
RSB Berkane
-
FAR Rabat
---
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
01:00
Alianza Lima
3 - 0
Los Chankas CYC
1.225.9410.82
Qatar - Stars League
18:30
Al-Shamal SC
-
Al-Ahli SC Doha
2.543.572.32
18:30
Umm-Salal SC
-
Muaither SC
2.433.502.46
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
19:00
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
-
Al-Ahli Jeddah
3.023.322.22
19:00
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
-
Al-Fayha
1.384.896.81
19:00
Al-Okhdood
-
Al-Raed
2.423.292.71
19:00
Al-Taawoun
-
Al-Hazem
1.584.184.76
19:00
Damac
-
Al-Khaleej Saihat
2.173.293.16
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
10:00
Merw Mary
2 - 1
Kopetdag Ashgabat
---
11:00
Sagadam Turkmenbashi
-
Ashgabat FK
---
UAE - Pro-League
18:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
-
Ajman Club
1.863.813.37
18:00
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
-
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
2.583.562.32
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
15:30
Cerro Largo Melo
-
Racing Club Montevideo
2.403.042.96
19:00
Penarol Montevideo
-
Nacional Montevideo
2.093.203.36
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:00
AGMK Olmaliq
-
Bunyodkor Tashkent
---
14:15
PFK Qizilqum
-
Lokomotiv Tashkent
---
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Zamora Barinas
-
Angostura FC
2.073.073.45
Club Friendly
09:45
HJK Helsinki (Fin)
1 - 1
PK-35 Vantaa (Fin)
---
11:00
Ekenas IF (Fin)
2 - 2
KaPa Helsinki (Fin)
1.355.207.15
11:00
PEPO Lappeenranta (Fin)
2 - 4
JIPPO Joensuu (Fin)
3.424.201.77
12:00
VPS Vaasa (Fin)
5 - 1
FF Jaro (Fin)
---
14:30
35'
Klubi-04 Helsinki (Fin)
0 - 0
SalPa Salo (Fin)
2.393.672.39
15:00
5'
FC Ilves (Fin)
0 - 0
AC Oulu (Fin)
1.923.803.35
15:00
IFK Mariehamn (Fin)
-
KTP Kotka (Fin)
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.